CHTRIMAN DIMANCHE - LONGUES DISTANCES
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Nat | #1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 721 | BLONDEL-HERMANT Emile | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 03:50:34 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 02:09:30 (29e) | 00:01:10 (14e) | 01:13:41 (4e) | 00:24:47 (5e) | 00:01:24 (8e) | ||
2 | 745 | BOLZER Matthieu | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | 03:59:03 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 02:14:21 (32e) | 00:01:03 (6e) | 01:16:15 (7e) | 00:25:51 (11e) | 00:01:30 (13e) | ||
3 | 1002 | LEMASSON Victor | BREST TRIATHLON | 04:00:45 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 02:13:55 (30e) | 00:01:26 (58e) | 01:14:40 (6e) | 00:29:15 (40e) | 00:01:28 (9e) | ||
4 | 873 | HEEMERYCK Sander | ITU BEL - domo scott | 04:02:47 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 02:15:36 (34e) | 00:01:15 (22e) | 01:18:40 (9e) | 00:25:55 (15e) | 00:01:19 (5e) | ||
5 | 635 | VAELEN Tom | ITU BEL - Trigs | 04:06:31 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 02:14:12 (31e) | 00:00:58 (5e) | 01:25:27 (33e) | 00:24:29 (3e) | 00:01:24 (6e) | ||
6 | 653 | VANHALST Thomas | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 04:08:01 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 02:19:54 (39e) | 00:01:07 (11e) | 01:19:57 (13e) | 00:25:36 (8e) | 00:01:24 (7e) | ||
7 | 926 | GILLAIN Michael | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 04:10:13 | M (7e) | Senior (7e) | 02:16:11 (35e) | 00:01:16 (23e) | 01:21:48 (16e) | 00:29:13 (39e) | 00:01:43 (29e) | ||
8 | 741 | WERA Joachim | ITU BEL - 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA | 04:10:38 | M (8e) | Senior (8e) | 02:24:08 (52e) | 00:01:22 (41e) | 01:19:14 (11e) | 00:24:12 (1e) | 00:01:41 (22e) | ||
9 | 656 | LEFEBVRE Florent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:11:53 | M (9e) | Senior (9e) | 02:19:05 (38e) | 00:01:21 (36e) | 01:24:59 (30e) | 00:25:08 (7e) | 00:01:18 (4e) | ||
10 | 1372 | LAMY Hugo | 04:14:08 | M (10e) | Senior (10e) | 02:22:41 (44e) | 00:01:05 (9e) | 01:23:25 (22e) | 00:24:57 (6e) | 00:01:58 (58e) | |||
11 | 784 | AESCHLIMANN Pierre | TRIATHLON 91 | 04:14:09 | M (11e) | Senior (11e) | 02:20:38 (40e) | 00:01:41 (114e) | 01:24:19 (25e) | 00:25:50 (10e) | 00:01:39 (21e) | ||
12 | 743 | VANDAMME Ruben | ITU BEL - 3PT | 04:15:46 | M (12e) | Senior (12e) | 02:23:43 (47e) | 00:01:06 (10e) | 01:23:16 (20e) | 00:25:53 (14e) | 00:01:47 (36e) | ||
13 | 897 | FOUTREIN Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:16:23 | M (13e) | Senior (13e) | 02:22:57 (46e) | 00:01:20 (35e) | 01:24:05 (24e) | 00:26:01 (18e) | 00:01:59 (60e) | ||
14 | 896 | VERGALLE Francis | ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen | 04:17:50 | M (14e) | Senior (14e) | 02:22:09 (43e) | 00:01:25 (54e) | 01:21:03 (14e) | 00:31:26 (80e) | 00:01:45 (31e) | ||
15 | 915 | VANBECELAERE Foeke | ITU BEL - Aqua Protect 3 Team | 04:18:40 | M (15e) | Senior (15e) | 02:24:05 (51e) | 00:01:04 (7e) | 01:23:23 (21e) | 00:28:08 (29e) | 00:01:59 (61e) | ||
16 | 683 | MAISONOBE Tom | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:19:06 | M (16e) | Senior (16e) | 02:28:02 (70e) | 00:01:35 (89e) | 01:17:35 (8e) | 00:30:19 (55e) | 00:01:32 (14e) | ||
17 | 726 | HEUKEMES Louis | ITU BEL - SCBTRI | 04:19:51 | M (17e) | Senior (17e) | 02:27:15 (69e) | 00:01:58 (203e) | 01:22:47 (18e) | 00:25:56 (16e) | 00:01:53 (45e) | ||
18 | 955 | DUPON Gilles | ITU BEL - Peaklevel | 04:21:10 | M (18e) | Senior (18e) | 02:17:07 (36e) | 00:01:31 (75e) | 01:32:34 (68e) | 00:28:14 (31e) | 00:01:43 (25e) | ||
19 | 999 | GITEAU Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:22:03 | M (19e) | Senior (19e) | 02:29:24 (78e) | 00:01:17 (27e) | 01:21:31 (15e) | 00:28:04 (28e) | 00:01:45 (32e) | ||
20 | 818 | FONTAINE Nicolas | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 04:22:30 | M (20e) | Senior (20e) | 02:18:26 (37e) | 00:01:12 (20e) | 01:25:27 (34e) | 00:34:55 (224e) | 00:02:27 (127e) | ||
21 | 956 | DEBAERE Steven | ITU BEL - MTTG | 04:23:05 | M (21e) | Master (1e) | 02:25:01 (55e) | 00:01:18 (29e) | 01:23:26 (23e) | 00:30:50 (64e) | 00:02:28 (129e) | ||
22 | 687 | DE PUJO Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:23:25 | M (22e) | Senior (21e) | 02:21:35 (41e) | 00:01:52 (170e) | 01:23:11 (19e) | 00:33:30 (151e) | 00:03:15 (323e) | ||
23 | 975 | DE LAET-GYSSELS Gerald | ITU BEL - SG3A | 04:24:07 | M (23e) | Master (2e) | 02:23:56 (49e) | 00:01:27 (62e) | 01:24:27 (27e) | 00:31:02 (69e) | 00:03:13 (313e) | ||
24 | 861 | AMPOULIE Yannick | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 04:25:29 | M (24e) | Senior (22e) | 02:22:42 (45e) | 00:01:45 (133e) | 01:25:18 (31e) | 00:33:58 (176e) | 00:01:43 (27e) | ||
25 | 579 | BARTHOLOME Cyril | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 04:25:29 | M (25e) | Senior (23e) | 02:24:25 (53e) | 00:01:30 (74e) | 01:29:50 (49e) | 00:28:14 (32e) | 00:01:28 (10e) | ||
26 | 722 | VANDERVOORT Niels | ITU BEL - GETC | 04:26:28 | M (26e) | Senior (24e) | 02:30:41 (92e) | 00:01:49 (154e) | 01:25:36 (37e) | 00:25:53 (13e) | 00:02:27 (125e) | ||
27 | 564 | DELEBARRE Adrien | ALBI TRIATHLON | 04:26:48 | M (27e) | Senior (25e) | 02:30:33 (88e) | 00:01:43 (123e) | 01:26:10 (39e) | 00:26:07 (19e) | 00:02:14 (90e) | ||
28 | 777 | VIEVILLE Franky | STADE FRANCAIS | 04:26:52 | M (28e) | Master (3e) | 02:30:38 (90e) | 00:01:51 (163e) | 01:25:34 (35e) | 00:27:12 (25e) | 00:01:35 (16e) | ||
29 | 608 | LECARDONNEL Axel | AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE | 04:27:16 | M (29e) | Senior (26e) | 02:26:34 (63e) | 00:01:08 (12e) | 01:25:19 (32e) | 00:32:18 (109e) | 00:01:54 (49e) | ||
30 | 773 | THÉRER Géry | ITU BEL - SCBTRI | 04:27:22 | M (30e) | Senior (27e) | 02:28:59 (75e) | 00:01:29 (68e) | 01:24:37 (28e) | 00:30:23 (58e) | 00:01:52 (43e) | ||
31 | 1009 | JACQUEMIJNS Jeroen | ITU BEL - Pajot Triatlon Team | 04:27:38 | M (31e) | Senior (28e) | 02:21:38 (42e) | 00:01:22 (39e) | 01:30:57 (55e) | 00:31:00 (68e) | 00:02:39 (175e) | ||
32 | 684 | BONNET-BADILLE Come | STADE FRANCAIS | 04:27:57 | M (32e) | Senior (29e) | 02:28:54 (73e) | 00:01:28 (65e) | 01:26:37 (41e) | 00:29:11 (38e) | 00:01:46 (35e) | ||
33 | 839 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:30:01 | M (33e) | Senior (30e) | 02:34:27 (112e) | 00:01:27 (64e) | 01:27:30 (43e) | 00:24:43 (4e) | 00:01:53 (44e) | ||
34 | 723 | MEEUS Nik | ITU BEL - GETC | 04:30:09 | M (34e) | Master (4e) | 02:26:34 (64e) | -00:00:02 (3e) | 03:42:24 (843e) | 00:31:33 (86e) | 00:02:45 (199e) | ||
35 | 871 | HATTÉ Thibaut | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 04:30:12 | M (35e) | Senior (31e) | 02:25:47 (58e) | 00:01:46 (138e) | 01:29:10 (47e) | 00:31:28 (82e) | 00:01:58 (56e) | ||
36 | 613 | VERSTRAETE Maxime | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 04:30:21 | M (36e) | Senior (32e) | 02:25:21 (57e) | 00:01:22 (40e) | 01:34:46 (86e) | 00:27:06 (21e) | 00:01:45 (33e) | ||
37 | 764 | DEGIOANNI Arnaud | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 04:31:15 | M (37e) | Master (5e) | 02:30:20 (86e) | 00:02:37 (401e) | 01:24:50 (29e) | 00:31:31 (83e) | 00:01:54 (48e) | ||
38 | 562 | HEINE Timo | ITU DEU | 04:32:04 | M (38e) | Master (6e) | 02:23:45 (48e) | 00:02:23 (328e) | 01:35:21 (89e) | 00:28:18 (33e) | 00:02:15 (93e) | ||
39 | 816 | HÉLIOT Julien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:32:07 | M (39e) | Senior (33e) | 02:32:50 (100e) | 00:01:19 (33e) | 01:30:12 (50e) | 00:25:56 (17e) | 00:01:48 (39e) | ||
40 | 714 | GOUDEMANT Tom | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:32:30 | M (40e) | Senior (34e) | 02:24:33 (54e) | 00:02:42 (430e) | 01:34:44 (85e) | 00:28:20 (34e) | 00:02:09 (79e) | ||
41 | 970 | DE COUVREUR François | ITU BEL - 3T | 04:32:40 | M (41e) | Senior (35e) | 02:29:25 (79e) | 00:01:23 (46e) | 01:25:35 (36e) | 00:33:44 (161e) | 00:02:31 (144e) | ||
42 | 1008 | DESCAMPS Pascal | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 04:33:00 | M (42e) | Master (7e) | 02:31:15 (94e) | 00:01:34 (83e) | 01:27:05 (42e) | 00:31:27 (81e) | 00:01:37 (18e) | ||
43 | 1149 | OLIVIER De saint fuscien | 04:33:56 | M (43e) | Senior (36e) | 02:26:42 (66e) | 00:01:46 (137e) | 01:30:46 (54e) | 00:30:42 (62e) | 00:03:57 (505e) | |||
44 | 760 | LLABRES Yannick | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 04:34:18 | M (44e) | Master (8e) | 02:26:26 (61e) | 00:01:17 (28e) | 01:27:54 (45e) | 00:36:43 (321e) | 00:01:56 (52e) | ||
45 | 661 | FORTHOMME Loïc | ITU BEL - Triathlon Ardennes | 04:36:21 | M (45e) | Senior (37e) | 02:29:45 (82e) | 00:01:32 (78e) | 01:33:41 (77e) | 00:29:43 (48e) | 00:01:38 (19e) | ||
46 | 588 | HOTTINGER Julius | 04:37:16 | M (46e) | Senior (38e) | 02:30:00 (83e) | 00:01:21 (38e) | 01:32:09 (62e) | 00:31:50 (95e) | 00:01:53 (46e) | |||
47 | 1362 | BOUY Romain | 04:37:40 | M (47e) | Senior (39e) | 02:26:53 (68e) | 00:01:19 (34e) | 01:34:05 (84e) | 00:32:37 (117e) | 00:02:44 (191e) | |||
48 | 1389 | LEBRETON Pierre | 04:38:04 | M (48e) | Senior (40e) | 02:15:32 (33e) | 00:02:13 (273e) | 01:35:35 (90e) | 00:37:36 (380e) | 00:07:07 (814e) | |||
49 | 775 | LE MEUR Jeremy | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 04:38:20 | M (49e) | Senior (41e) | 02:35:05 (118e) | 00:01:51 (164e) | 01:35:38 (92e) | 00:24:15 (2e) | 00:01:28 (11e) | ||
50 | 1309 | PAQUIS Marc | 04:38:22 | M (50e) | Senior (42e) | 02:29:22 (77e) | 00:02:06 (244e) | 01:32:26 (67e) | 00:32:06 (100e) | 00:02:20 (104e) | |||
51 | 914 | LATRUWE Dimitri | ITU BEL - Triatlon Duatlon Team Ieper | 04:38:27 | M (51e) | Senior (43e) | 02:28:54 (74e) | 00:02:02 (225e) | 01:31:47 (60e) | 00:33:06 (139e) | 00:02:36 (166e) | ||
52 | 666 | HERRANZ Rafael | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 04:38:43 | M (52e) | Senior (44e) | 02:33:19 (102e) | 00:01:30 (72e) | 01:29:38 (48e) | 00:32:17 (108e) | 00:01:57 (54e) | ||
53 | 1011 | ANDALO Raphael | SHARC TEAM TRIATHLON | 04:39:25 | M (53e) | Senior (45e) | 02:26:28 (62e) | 00:01:56 (192e) | 01:33:33 (75e) | 00:35:05 (235e) | 00:02:20 (103e) | ||
54 | 846 | OLBRECHTS Peter | ITU BEL - TRIBE | 04:39:34 | M (54e) | Master (9e) | 02:37:41 (143e) | 00:01:39 (105e) | 01:24:23 (26e) | 00:32:06 (101e) | 00:03:42 (449e) | ||
55 | 985 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 04:39:36 | M (55e) | Senior (46e) | 02:25:08 (56e) | 00:01:38 (98e) | 01:32:42 (69e) | 00:37:17 (356e) | 00:02:49 (210e) | ||
56 | 860 | DE WULF Thomas | ITU BEL - RATRACE OUDENAARDE RTTO | 04:39:54 | M (56e) | Senior (47e) | 02:29:26 (80e) | 00:01:12 (18e) | 01:33:23 (73e) | 00:33:26 (150e) | 00:02:26 (119e) | ||
57 | 1373 | LEGRAIN Julien | 04:40:25 | M (57e) | Senior (48e) | 02:28:36 (71e) | 00:01:24 (48e) | 01:34:03 (80e) | 00:33:54 (170e) | 00:02:27 (128e) | |||
58 | 893 | BONNAL David | STADE FRANCAIS | 04:40:33 | M (58e) | Master (10e) | 02:24:04 (50e) | 00:02:05 (241e) | 01:45:39 (200e) | 00:27:06 (22e) | 00:01:36 (17e) | ||
59 | 759 | MINISINI Mickael | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 04:41:29 | M (59e) | Master (11e) | 02:34:49 (116e) | 00:01:29 (69e) | 01:36:17 (101e) | 00:27:10 (24e) | 00:01:42 (24e) | ||
60 | 1017 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 04:41:30 | M (60e) | Senior (49e) | 02:35:03 (117e) | 00:01:25 (56e) | 01:30:45 (53e) | 00:31:49 (92e) | 00:02:26 (121e) | ||
61 | 881 | KINDT Jan | ITU BEL - Bgset | 04:41:38 | M (61e) | Master (12e) | 02:34:27 (111e) | 00:03:22 (575e) | 01:30:45 (52e) | 00:30:17 (54e) | 00:02:45 (198e) | ||
62 | 908 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 04:42:05 | M (62e) | Senior (50e) | 02:26:49 (67e) | 00:01:18 (30e) | 01:34:01 (78e) | 00:37:20 (360e) | 00:02:36 (165e) | ||
63 | 931 | DEWEINE Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:42:39 | M (63e) | Senior (51e) | 02:26:25 (60e) | 00:01:54 (181e) | 01:40:13 (138e) | 00:31:04 (71e) | 00:03:01 (257e) | ||
64 | 918 | SIMOEN Matthias | ITU BEL - ITC | 04:43:21 | M (64e) | Senior (52e) | 02:30:39 (91e) | 00:01:36 (92e) | 01:39:06 (128e) | 00:29:26 (43e) | 00:02:32 (148e) | ||
65 | 480 | DELGUSTE Sophie | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 04:43:43 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 02:39:52 (164e) | 00:02:23 (327e) | 01:28:35 (46e) | 00:31:05 (72e) | 00:01:45 (34e) | ||
66 | 965 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 04:43:44 | M (65e) | Master (13e) | 02:30:36 (89e) | 00:01:33 (79e) | 01:39:15 (129e) | 00:30:26 (60e) | 00:01:52 (42e) | ||
67 | 986 | DURET Camille | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:45:07 | M (66e) | Senior (53e) | 02:33:50 (106e) | 00:03:36 (623e) | 01:22:16 (17e) | 00:39:49 (507e) | 00:05:33 (747e) | ||
68 | 905 | MEUL Jochen | ITU BEL - TDTI | 04:45:40 | M (67e) | Senior (54e) | 02:38:41 (152e) | 00:01:28 (66e) | 01:35:51 (95e) | 00:27:02 (20e) | 00:02:37 (167e) | ||
69 | 977 | DELESTINNE Damien | ITU BEL - 3T | 04:46:12 | M (68e) | Senior (55e) | 02:34:09 (108e) | 00:03:44 (639e) | 01:37:56 (119e) | 00:28:31 (36e) | 00:01:50 (40e) | ||
70 | 597 | CORNILLY Maxime | ITU BEL - 3T Triathlon Tenacity Team | 04:46:20 | M (69e) | Senior (56e) | 02:36:11 (124e) | 00:01:09 (13e) | 01:36:55 (111e) | 00:30:20 (56e) | 00:01:43 (26e) | ||
71 | 963 | VAN HAUTE Mathias | ITU BEL - Inofec Triatlon Team Tielt | 04:46:56 | M (70e) | Senior (57e) | 02:30:25 (87e) | 00:02:29 (354e) | 01:38:07 (121e) | 00:33:23 (149e) | 00:02:31 (143e) | ||
72 | 939 | VAN COMPERNOLLE Pieter | ITU BEL - Ittt | 04:46:57 | M (71e) | Master (14e) | 02:26:40 (65e) | 00:02:21 (317e) | 01:39:44 (133e) | 00:35:06 (236e) | 00:03:04 (273e) | ||
73 | 802 | GRIMONPREZ Julien | ITU BEL - Endurance team Mouscron | 04:47:37 | M (72e) | Senior (58e) | 02:34:40 (115e) | 00:02:19 (306e) | 01:37:51 (118e) | 00:29:17 (41e) | 00:03:27 (381e) | ||
74 | 1019 | GRIMMELPONT Geoffrey | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:47:37 | M (73e) | Master (15e) | 02:25:52 (59e) | 00:01:56 (191e) | 01:38:12 (123e) | 00:37:54 (395e) | 00:03:40 (438e) | ||
75 | 951 | HÜBNER Michael | ITU NED | 04:47:44 | M (74e) | Senior (59e) | 02:35:40 (122e) | 00:01:35 (90e) | 01:36:52 (108e) | 00:31:32 (84e) | 00:02:03 (71e) | ||
76 | 664 | DESCATOIRE Florian | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 04:47:51 | M (75e) | Senior (60e) | 02:38:09 (150e) | 00:01:49 (153e) | 01:32:20 (65e) | 00:33:05 (135e) | 00:02:26 (123e) | ||
77 | 587 | VIVIER Romain | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 04:48:48 | M (76e) | Senior (61e) | 02:40:47 (174e) | 00:01:49 (151e) | 01:31:06 (56e) | 00:33:16 (144e) | 00:01:48 (38e) | ||
78 | 781 | CARON Julien | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 04:48:55 | M (77e) | Senior (62e) | 02:36:54 (133e) | 00:02:11 (267e) | 01:33:12 (71e) | 00:33:55 (172e) | 00:02:40 (177e) | ||
79 | 911 | COUCHEY Mathieu | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:49:01 | M (78e) | Senior (63e) | 02:47:37 (249e) | 00:02:16 (294e) | 01:27:53 (44e) | 00:28:11 (30e) | 00:03:03 (268e) | ||
80 | 1269 | MICHEL Charly | 04:49:28 | M (79e) | Master (16e) | 03:06:15 (550e) | 00:03:00 (501e) | 00:53:46 (1e) | 00:41:13 (585e) | 00:05:12 (721e) | |||
81 | 921 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 04:49:33 | M (80e) | Senior (64e) | 02:35:35 (121e) | 00:02:19 (310e) | 01:35:50 (94e) | 00:33:50 (165e) | 00:01:57 (55e) | ||
82 | 628 | LETERRIER Anthony | CAEN TRIATHLON | 04:49:49 | M (81e) | Master (17e) | 02:34:21 (110e) | 00:02:49 (452e) | 01:36:24 (103e) | 00:32:11 (105e) | 00:04:02 (525e) | ||
83 | 843 | BEGON Marc | TEAM WELLNESS | 04:50:50 | M (82e) | Master (18e) | 02:32:37 (97e) | 00:01:17 (25e) | 01:43:46 (180e) | 00:30:39 (61e) | 00:02:30 (133e) | ||
84 | 643 | SOULIER Maxime | TRINOSAURE | 04:51:39 | M (83e) | Senior (65e) | 02:42:33 (190e) | 00:01:32 (77e) | 01:33:39 (76e) | 00:30:53 (65e) | 00:03:00 (253e) | ||
85 | 1177 | DRUMEZ Nicolas | TEAM BCFG | 04:51:59 | M (84e) | Master (19e) | 02:42:55 (194e) | 00:01:22 (42e) | 01:32:18 (64e) | 00:32:47 (123e) | 00:02:35 (162e) | ||
86 | 1168 | BERNARD Julien | 04:51:59 | M (85e) | Master (20e) | 02:33:14 (101e) | 00:01:11 (15e) | 01:41:28 (157e) | 00:33:33 (152e) | 00:02:31 (140e) | |||
87 | 1120 | MASUI Jean charles | 04:52:12 | M (86e) | Senior (66e) | 02:33:49 (105e) | 00:01:38 (96e) | 01:36:08 (99e) | 00:37:18 (357e) | 00:03:17 (335e) | |||
88 | 821 | DE MEESTER Wim | ITU BEL - WTDT | 04:52:44 | M (87e) | Master (21e) | 02:39:15 (158e) | 00:02:49 (454e) | 01:36:28 (104e) | 00:31:21 (77e) | 00:02:48 (208e) | ||
89 | 1287 | MARCANT Jean-loup | 04:52:57 | M (88e) | Senior (67e) | 02:30:09 (84e) | 00:01:14 (21e) | 01:46:16 (206e) | 00:32:57 (129e) | 00:02:19 (101e) | |||
90 | 895 | BERTHET Jean michael | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 04:53:21 | M (89e) | Master (22e) | 02:36:55 (134e) | 00:01:51 (165e) | 01:38:49 (126e) | 00:32:03 (98e) | 00:03:41 (442e) | ||
91 | 909 | VANDERHAEGHE Alexander | ITU BEL - TDTI | 04:53:34 | M (90e) | Master (23e) | 02:34:31 (113e) | 00:02:38 (407e) | 01:43:33 (176e) | 00:30:05 (52e) | 00:02:45 (195e) | ||
92 | 1167 | STIEVENART Sebastien | 04:53:44 | M (91e) | Master (24e) | 02:36:52 (132e) | 00:02:01 (221e) | 01:36:14 (100e) | 00:36:03 (283e) | 00:02:32 (147e) | |||
93 | 585 | DE LEEUW Christophe | ITU BEL - FLOT | 04:54:00 | M (92e) | Senior (68e) | 02:35:26 (120e) | 00:02:09 (255e) | 01:37:04 (112e) | 00:36:43 (322e) | 00:02:35 (163e) | ||
94 | 624 | NORMAND Nicolas | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 04:54:11 | M (93e) | Senior (69e) | 02:40:32 (172e) | 00:01:30 (73e) | 01:37:30 (113e) | 00:32:16 (107e) | 00:02:21 (110e) | ||
95 | 903 | DEVOS Ward | ITU BEL - TDTI | 04:54:19 | M (94e) | Master (25e) | 02:36:59 (136e) | 00:01:48 (143e) | 01:35:53 (96e) | 00:36:03 (282e) | 00:03:34 (410e) | ||
96 | 1174 | MASCLE Matthieu | 04:54:24 | M (95e) | Senior (70e) | 02:43:09 (195e) | 00:01:54 (177e) | 01:32:08 (61e) | 00:34:29 (206e) | 00:02:42 (183e) | |||
97 | 920 | DEMAZY Guillaume | ITU BEL - 3T | 04:54:35 | M (96e) | Senior (71e) | 02:28:40 (72e) | 00:01:22 (43e) | 01:54:58 (342e) | 00:28:00 (27e) | 00:01:34 (15e) | ||
98 | 606 | JACQUEMIN Antoine | ITU BEL - Batifer Tri &Trail | 04:54:57 | M (97e) | Senior (72e) | 02:41:18 (178e) | 00:02:39 (413e) | 01:38:02 (120e) | 00:30:03 (51e) | 00:02:54 (228e) | ||
99 | 988 | BASTIN Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 04:54:59 | M (98e) | Senior (73e) | 03:08:06 (568e) | 00:02:59 (496e) | 01:07:44 (3e) | 00:32:30 (112e) | 00:03:38 (424e) | ||
100 | 1016 | PASTANT Pierre | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 04:55:30 | M (99e) | Senior (74e) | 02:40:19 (169e) | 00:01:25 (55e) | 01:36:44 (105e) | 00:34:10 (189e) | 00:02:50 (212e) | ||
101 | 576 | BEAUFOUR Bastien | VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON | 04:55:38 | M (100e) | Senior (75e) | 02:29:29 (81e) | 00:01:39 (104e) | 01:45:54 (205e) | 00:36:17 (299e) | 00:02:18 (100e) | ||
102 | 782 | TERRYN Ward | ITU BEL - ITC | 04:55:49 | M (101e) | Master (26e) | 02:36:15 (125e) | 00:01:18 (31e) | 01:44:51 (192e) | 00:31:09 (73e) | 00:02:14 (91e) | ||
103 | 1187 | AGEZ David | 04:55:55 | M (102e) | Senior (76e) | 02:29:03 (76e) | 00:01:55 (182e) | 01:43:05 (171e) | 00:39:21 (481e) | 00:02:29 (132e) | |||
104 | 595 | TIRMARCHE Denis | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:56:10 | M (103e) | Senior (77e) | 02:41:40 (182e) | 00:01:39 (106e) | 01:38:58 (127e) | 00:30:45 (63e) | 00:03:06 (282e) | ||
105 | 688 | BELLAMY Mario | CARENTAN TRIATHLON | 04:56:27 | M (104e) | Senior (78e) | 02:31:23 (95e) | 00:01:40 (110e) | 01:48:11 (226e) | 00:32:58 (131e) | 00:02:14 (88e) | ||
106 | 748 | GHERMAOUI Jamel | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 04:56:31 | M (105e) | Master (27e) | 02:32:41 (99e) | 00:02:08 (250e) | 01:34:04 (83e) | 00:43:49 (680e) | 00:03:48 (478e) | ||
107 | 662 | NAIMI Yannick | ITU BEL - Trinity triathlon team schoten | 04:56:38 | M (106e) | Senior (79e) | 02:37:47 (146e) | 00:02:56 (481e) | 01:40:40 (143e) | 00:32:42 (122e) | 00:02:32 (145e) | ||
108 | 929 | BEAREE Antoine | 04:56:50 | M (107e) | Senior (80e) | 02:39:39 (162e) | 00:02:03 (233e) | 01:38:35 (125e) | 00:33:54 (171e) | 00:02:37 (168e) | |||
109 | 1145 | LAMOTE Lambert | 04:56:53 | M (108e) | Senior (81e) | 02:46:39 (240e) | 00:01:34 (85e) | 01:33:25 (74e) | 00:33:07 (141e) | 00:02:07 (76e) | |||
110 | 1383 | QUINTON Clément | 04:57:04 | M (109e) | Senior (82e) | 02:45:19 (217e) | 00:02:28 (348e) | 01:34:03 (79e) | 00:32:42 (121e) | 00:02:31 (141e) | |||
111 | 765 | COLAT David | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 04:57:08 | M (110e) | Senior (83e) | 02:32:37 (98e) | 00:01:55 (185e) | 01:45:43 (202e) | 00:33:57 (174e) | 00:02:53 (223e) | ||
112 | 828 | DÉTAILLE Nicolas | POIX TRIATHLON | 04:57:15 | M (111e) | Senior (84e) | 02:45:51 (228e) | 00:01:47 (141e) | 01:31:10 (57e) | 00:36:16 (297e) | 00:02:10 (80e) | ||
113 | 913 | DEVOS Wim | ITU BEL - MTTG | 04:57:21 | M (112e) | Master (28e) | 02:33:48 (104e) | 00:03:57 (673e) | 01:42:20 (164e) | 00:34:20 (196e) | 00:02:53 (221e) | ||
114 | 902 | VIALLON Thibault | LILLE TRIATHLON | 04:57:22 | M (113e) | Senior (85e) | 02:37:11 (139e) | 00:04:01 (683e) | 01:40:03 (136e) | 00:32:00 (96e) | 00:04:06 (538e) | ||
115 | 858 | CORNILLE Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:57:49 | M (114e) | Master (29e) | 02:46:26 (235e) | 00:03:05 (526e) | 01:30:25 (51e) | 00:35:20 (249e) | 00:02:32 (146e) | ||
116 | 680 | RUIZ MARTINEZ Pablo | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:58:07 | M (115e) | Senior (86e) | 02:34:17 (109e) | 00:01:58 (202e) | 01:49:05 (236e) | 00:31:03 (70e) | 00:01:41 (23e) | ||
117 | 993 | ELOIN Julien | ITU BEL - Titan Triathlon Nivelles | 04:58:44 | M (116e) | Senior (87e) | 02:37:29 (142e) | 00:02:26 (342e) | 01:41:06 (146e) | 00:34:24 (200e) | 00:03:16 (330e) | ||
118 | 1391 | VANHERSECKE Hugues | 04:59:01 | M (117e) | Master (30e) | 02:42:21 (187e) | 00:02:18 (303e) | 01:36:17 (102e) | 00:34:48 (215e) | 00:03:15 (325e) | |||
119 | 1110 | GILLAUX Valentin | 04:59:11 | M (118e) | Senior (88e) | 02:47:07 (242e) | 00:02:22 (326e) | 01:31:40 (59e) | 00:35:15 (244e) | 00:02:44 (193e) | |||
120 | 749 | VERHAEGHE Tom | ITU BEL - ITC | 04:59:22 | M (119e) | Master (31e) | 02:38:52 (153e) | 00:01:12 (19e) | 01:40:29 (141e) | 00:36:00 (279e) | 00:02:47 (206e) | ||
121 | 1001 | FEUTRY Vincent | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 04:59:30 | M (120e) | Senior (89e) | 02:38:56 (154e) | 00:01:23 (45e) | 01:44:07 (185e) | 00:32:39 (119e) | 00:02:23 (112e) | ||
122 | 717 | GROLLEAU Steve | TRINOSAURE | 04:59:38 | M (121e) | Master (32e) | 02:40:13 (168e) | 00:01:36 (91e) | 01:37:36 (114e) | 00:37:56 (398e) | 00:02:14 (89e) | ||
123 | 1346 | BRUNET Mickael | 04:59:41 | M (122e) | Master (33e) | 02:39:52 (165e) | 00:02:18 (301e) | 01:38:15 (124e) | 00:36:40 (317e) | 00:02:33 (152e) | |||
124 | 756 | VAN GEITE Evert | ITU BEL - 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA | 05:00:10 | M (123e) | Senior (90e) | 02:43:59 (207e) | 00:01:40 (109e) | 01:44:07 (184e) | 00:27:59 (26e) | 00:02:24 (113e) | ||
125 | 592 | JUDEX Arthur | ITU BEL - UTT Trifast | 05:00:17 | M (124e) | Senior (91e) | 02:43:50 (204e) | 00:02:03 (234e) | 01:35:37 (91e) | 00:35:52 (272e) | 00:02:53 (222e) | ||
126 | 796 | REMY Dulucq | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:00:20 | M (125e) | Senior (92e) | 02:49:06 (275e) | 00:01:24 (49e) | 01:32:14 (63e) | 00:35:01 (229e) | 00:02:32 (150e) | ||
127 | 1221 | MARION Hugo | 05:00:25 | M (126e) | Senior (93e) | 02:50:24 (290e) | 00:01:42 (117e) | 01:33:11 (70e) | 00:32:48 (124e) | 00:02:18 (98e) | |||
128 | 824 | POCHOLLE Thierry | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:00:48 | M (127e) | Master (34e) | 02:36:25 (129e) | 00:01:52 (171e) | 01:44:58 (194e) | 00:34:24 (199e) | 00:03:06 (281e) | ||
129 | 997 | VERSCHATSE Bert | ITU BEL - Lentriac | 05:00:53 | M (128e) | Senior (94e) | 02:47:28 (247e) | 00:02:13 (276e) | 01:37:44 (115e) | 00:31:13 (74e) | 00:02:13 (87e) | ||
130 | 1113 | FORTON Marc | 05:01:09 | M (129e) | Senior (95e) | 02:31:15 (93e) | 00:01:50 (160e) | 01:41:08 (148e) | 00:43:00 (647e) | 00:03:55 (500e) | |||
131 | 1012 | D'HERT Tom | ITU BEL - TriatlonTeam Roeselare | 05:01:33 | M (130e) | Master (35e) | 02:32:08 (96e) | 00:03:27 (592e) | 01:48:25 (228e) | 00:34:19 (195e) | 00:03:12 (308e) | ||
132 | 1280 | FRANSOO Simon | 05:01:52 | M (131e) | Senior (96e) | 02:41:01 (175e) | 00:01:28 (67e) | 01:43:49 (181e) | 00:33:00 (133e) | 00:02:32 (149e) | |||
133 | 1274 | ROUX Bryan | 05:02:07 | M (132e) | Senior (97e) | 02:36:57 (135e) | 00:02:13 (279e) | 01:41:25 (154e) | 00:37:45 (387e) | 00:03:44 (462e) | |||
134 | 651 | BRUGGEMAN Brecht | ITU BEL - RTTO | 05:02:18 | M (133e) | Senior (98e) | 02:39:43 (163e) | 00:01:27 (59e) | 01:48:10 (225e) | 00:30:00 (49e) | 00:02:57 (234e) | ||
135 | 987 | TILLIER Johann | CRAZY & TRI | 05:02:22 | M (134e) | Master (36e) | 02:37:46 (145e) | 00:01:51 (166e) | 01:42:37 (165e) | 00:37:34 (376e) | 00:02:31 (138e) | ||
136 | 898 | BOUCKNOOGHE Benjamin | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 05:02:23 | M (135e) | Master (37e) | 02:40:38 (173e) | 00:03:13 (550e) | 01:40:53 (144e) | 00:33:50 (166e) | 00:03:48 (480e) | ||
137 | 471 | DAMMEKENS Mandy | ITU BEL - Triathlon namur team | 05:02:28 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 02:50:47 (296e) | 00:01:11 (16e) | 01:32:23 (66e) | 00:36:09 (286e) | 00:01:57 (53e) | ||
138 | 596 | CHARRIÉ Thomas | USF TRIATHLON | 05:02:44 | M (136e) | Senior (99e) | 02:43:57 (205e) | 00:02:10 (258e) | 01:39:25 (131e) | 00:33:44 (160e) | 00:03:26 (373e) | ||
139 | 983 | SABBE Stephane | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:03:05 | M (137e) | Master (38e) | 02:48:05 (256e) | 00:01:56 (188e) | 01:36:48 (107e) | 00:33:05 (136e) | 00:03:10 (300e) | ||
140 | 694 | MOLLET Sébastien | ITU BEL - Urban tri team | 05:03:09 | M (138e) | Senior (100e) | 02:36:18 (127e) | 00:02:45 (442e) | 01:41:27 (156e) | 00:39:03 (457e) | 00:03:35 (411e) | ||
141 | 935 | LORENZI Andrew | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 05:03:19 | M (139e) | Master (39e) | 02:36:24 (128e) | 00:02:37 (403e) | 01:46:33 (211e) | 00:35:18 (247e) | 00:02:24 (117e) | ||
142 | 1416 | DRIESEN Bert | 05:03:30 | M (140e) | Senior (101e) | 02:39:33 (161e) | 00:03:02 (514e) | 01:41:57 (161e) | 00:35:47 (269e) | 00:03:08 (288e) | |||
143 | 922 | CALLENS Bart | ITU BEL - TDTI | 05:03:31 | M (141e) | Master (40e) | 02:37:01 (137e) | 00:02:13 (274e) | 01:49:36 (244e) | 00:31:37 (90e) | 00:03:01 (260e) | ||
144 | 954 | DESTAILLEUR Eric | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 05:03:34 | M (142e) | Master (41e) | 02:45:09 (215e) | 00:02:01 (215e) | 01:41:46 (159e) | 00:32:02 (97e) | 00:02:34 (153e) | ||
145 | 663 | VOIVENEL Lucas | SMAC TRIATHLON | 05:03:44 | M (143e) | Senior (102e) | 02:48:25 (263e) | 00:02:01 (223e) | 01:36:47 (106e) | 00:34:03 (181e) | 00:02:26 (122e) | ||
146 | 1203 | NOEL Sebastien | 05:03:46 | M (144e) | Master (42e) | 02:39:08 (156e) | 00:03:14 (552e) | 01:41:06 (147e) | 00:36:49 (326e) | 00:03:27 (379e) | |||
147 | 602 | PELLETIER Gregoire | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 05:03:54 | M (145e) | Senior (103e) | 02:39:16 (159e) | 00:01:35 (88e) | 01:54:08 (324e) | 00:27:09 (23e) | 00:01:44 (30e) | ||
148 | 566 | HONORÉ Michael | ITU BEL - TRIGT | 05:04:19 | M (146e) | Master (43e) | 02:37:41 (144e) | 00:01:40 (113e) | 01:50:21 (253e) | 00:31:34 (87e) | 00:03:00 (251e) | ||
149 | 767 | ISAAC Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 05:04:20 | M (147e) | Master (44e) | 02:40:04 (167e) | 00:02:19 (308e) | 01:42:43 (167e) | 00:36:09 (287e) | 00:03:03 (269e) | ||
150 | 728 | MASURE Olivier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:04:35 | M (148e) | Master (45e) | 02:42:43 (191e) | 00:01:38 (101e) | 01:43:03 (170e) | 00:34:06 (183e) | 00:03:02 (265e) | ||
151 | 856 | BECUWE Gauthier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 05:04:44 | M (149e) | Master (46e) | 02:44:21 (211e) | 00:01:32 (76e) | 01:40:16 (139e) | 00:36:12 (292e) | 00:02:21 (105e) | ||
152 | 639 | DECUBBER Kristof | ITU BEL - 12BO4 | 05:04:47 | M (150e) | Master (47e) | 02:40:02 (166e) | 00:01:52 (168e) | 01:44:38 (188e) | 00:36:06 (285e) | 00:02:07 (75e) | ||
153 | 753 | DE FEYTER Michaël | ITU BEL - 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA | 05:05:21 | M (151e) | Master (48e) | 02:48:06 (257e) | 00:02:03 (232e) | 01:37:50 (116e) | 00:34:08 (187e) | 00:03:12 (311e) | ||
154 | 790 | BERTRAND Stéphane | ITU BEL - Sharks Triathlon | 05:05:25 | M (152e) | Senior (104e) | 02:42:25 (189e) | 00:01:25 (51e) | 01:44:41 (190e) | 00:35:02 (231e) | 00:01:50 (41e) | ||
155 | 1371 | DESQ Paul-henri | 05:05:50 | M (153e) | Senior (105e) | 02:50:49 (297e) | 00:01:54 (178e) | 01:36:54 (110e) | 00:32:52 (126e) | 00:03:19 (342e) | |||
156 | 785 | LEMAITRE Maxime | 05:05:55 | M (154e) | Senior (106e) | 02:48:59 (274e) | 00:03:25 (587e) | 01:36:53 (109e) | 00:32:57 (130e) | 00:03:39 (433e) | |||
157 | 1367 | DEMOL Daan | 05:06:21 | M (155e) | Senior (107e) | 02:33:39 (103e) | 00:01:46 (134e) | 01:51:40 (282e) | 00:36:37 (315e) | 00:02:37 (171e) | |||
158 | 1427 | DUTHIL Benoit | 05:06:40 | M (156e) | Senior (108e) | 02:51:28 (306e) | 00:01:17 (24e) | 01:34:04 (82e) | 00:36:42 (319e) | 00:03:07 (285e) | |||
159 | 844 | MOMMAERTS Bert | ITU BEL - Bert Mommaerts | 05:06:58 | M (157e) | Master (49e) | 02:37:04 (138e) | 00:02:38 (406e) | 01:47:50 (223e) | 00:36:12 (291e) | 00:03:12 (305e) | ||
160 | 1138 | HUBREGHT Bart | 05:07:17 | M (158e) | Senior (109e) | 02:45:44 (222e) | 00:02:17 (298e) | 01:37:51 (117e) | 00:38:25 (424e) | 00:02:57 (238e) | |||
161 | 863 | HARMAND Sylvain | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:07:32 | M (159e) | Senior (110e) | 02:41:40 (181e) | 00:04:08 (698e) | 01:40:29 (142e) | 00:38:49 (441e) | 00:02:24 (115e) | ||
162 | 657 | SCHEYLTJENS Frank | ITU BEL - Taxan[TRIA] | 05:07:42 | M (160e) | Master (50e) | 02:33:51 (107e) | 00:03:26 (589e) | 01:52:38 (293e) | 00:33:42 (157e) | 00:04:03 (526e) | ||
163 | 888 | DHONT Frederik | ITU BEL - UNIC | 05:08:02 | M (161e) | Master (51e) | 02:41:22 (179e) | 00:03:12 (549e) | 01:46:24 (208e) | 00:33:45 (162e) | 00:03:17 (332e) | ||
164 | 1137 | ROULAND Benjamin | 05:08:16 | M (162e) | Senior (111e) | 02:45:00 (213e) | 00:02:45 (439e) | 01:35:45 (93e) | 00:38:22 (422e) | 00:06:22 (796e) | |||
165 | 976 | BRUN Logan | ITU BEL - 3T | 05:08:17 | M (163e) | Senior (112e) | 02:38:07 (149e) | 00:01:55 (184e) | 01:57:51 (414e) | 00:28:23 (35e) | 00:01:59 (63e) | ||
166 | 923 | HEYMAN Olivier | ITU BEL - TDTI | 05:08:53 | M (164e) | Master (52e) | 02:48:12 (258e) | 00:03:59 (677e) | 01:39:35 (132e) | 00:33:57 (175e) | 00:03:08 (292e) | ||
167 | 1020 | BROUTIN Maxime | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:09:46 | M (165e) | Senior (113e) | 02:38:02 (148e) | 00:04:33 (731e) | 01:50:35 (257e) | 00:33:36 (153e) | 00:02:57 (241e) | ||
168 | 517 | REMY Agathe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:10:02 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 02:54:41 (368e) | 00:01:43 (127e) | 01:33:15 (72e) | 00:37:08 (342e) | 00:03:13 (314e) | ||
169 | 1105 | SILVA MENDES Pedro | 05:10:23 | M (166e) | Master (53e) | 02:46:17 (234e) | 00:02:18 (300e) | 01:41:23 (152e) | 00:37:25 (365e) | 00:02:58 (247e) | |||
170 | 1414 | VERCRUSSE Eric | 05:10:41 | M (167e) | Master (54e) | 02:43:29 (198e) | 00:01:55 (186e) | 01:48:27 (229e) | 00:33:43 (158e) | 00:03:04 (276e) | |||
171 | 581 | STOLL Alexandre | TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER | 05:10:46 | M (168e) | Master (55e) | 02:37:21 (140e) | 00:02:12 (271e) | 01:55:08 (346e) | 00:34:03 (182e) | 00:01:59 (62e) | ||
172 | 849 | BRULEZ Thomas | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:10:54 | M (169e) | Master (56e) | 02:36:44 (131e) | 00:02:03 (230e) | 01:53:35 (311e) | 00:34:57 (227e) | 00:03:33 (404e) | ||
173 | 1223 | GREGOIRE Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 05:12:19 | M (170e) | Senior (114e) | 02:54:08 (355e) | 00:02:27 (345e) | 01:34:55 (87e) | 00:36:54 (329e) | 00:03:53 (492e) | ||
174 | 1225 | TAVERNIER Laurent | 05:12:31 | M (171e) | Senior (115e) | 02:42:13 (185e) | 00:03:02 (518e) | 01:50:57 (264e) | 00:32:34 (115e) | 00:03:43 (452e) | |||
175 | 742 | FOURNIER Kevin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:12:31 | M (172e) | Senior (116e) | 02:37:25 (141e) | 00:01:38 (100e) | 01:56:27 (380e) | 00:34:22 (197e) | 00:02:37 (169e) | ||
176 | 1142 | VERTONGHEN Yves | 05:12:47 | M (173e) | Master (57e) | 02:45:44 (224e) | 00:02:20 (314e) | 01:44:56 (193e) | 00:36:36 (314e) | 00:03:10 (299e) | |||
177 | 641 | T JAMPENS Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:12:53 | M (174e) | Senior (117e) | 02:43:26 (197e) | 00:01:52 (167e) | 01:50:45 (262e) | 00:33:06 (140e) | 00:03:41 (440e) | ||
178 | 901 | DE CRAEMER Bart | ITU BEL - 3PT | 05:13:04 | M (175e) | Senior (118e) | 02:43:40 (200e) | 00:04:58 (757e) | 01:54:02 (321e) | 00:25:49 (9e) | 00:04:33 (620e) | ||
179 | 1384 | POMÉ BAUDRES Damien | 05:13:11 | M (176e) | Master (58e) | 02:45:41 (221e) | 00:02:17 (296e) | 01:51:35 (281e) | 00:31:16 (75e) | 00:02:21 (108e) | |||
180 | 1326 | GLORIEUX Corentin | 05:13:26 | M (177e) | Senior (119e) | 02:48:49 (271e) | 00:03:11 (545e) | 01:44:42 (191e) | 00:31:50 (94e) | 00:04:52 (677e) | |||
181 | 642 | PONCET Emilien | CAEN TRIATHLON | 05:13:36 | M (178e) | Senior (120e) | 02:44:15 (210e) | 00:02:23 (329e) | 01:52:35 (292e) | 00:31:36 (89e) | 00:02:44 (192e) | ||
182 | 1264 | TISON Nicolas | 05:13:40 | M (179e) | Senior (121e) | 02:46:04 (230e) | 00:02:12 (270e) | 01:45:21 (195e) | 00:35:58 (275e) | 00:04:04 (529e) | |||
183 | 946 | DUPAS Remy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:13:40 | M (180e) | Senior (122e) | 02:55:13 (376e) | 00:01:34 (84e) | 01:44:18 (187e) | 00:30:07 (53e) | 00:02:26 (120e) | ||
184 | 1267 | MAERTEN Tony | 05:13:45 | M (181e) | Senior (123e) | 02:38:33 (151e) | 00:05:21 (769e) | 01:50:44 (260e) | 00:34:48 (216e) | 00:04:16 (567e) | |||
185 | 554 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:13:52 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | 02:57:09 (406e) | 00:00:57 (4e) | 01:43:59 (183e) | 00:29:42 (47e) | 00:02:02 (69e) | ||
186 | 620 | WAUTERS Steven | ITU BEL - 3MD | 05:14:22 | M (182e) | Senior (124e) | 02:52:02 (320e) | 00:03:03 (521e) | 01:36:08 (98e) | 00:40:44 (565e) | 00:02:24 (114e) | ||
187 | 673 | AMARA Dan | USF TRIATHLON | 05:14:40 | M (183e) | Senior (125e) | 02:47:27 (246e) | 00:01:27 (61e) | 01:45:31 (198e) | 00:37:12 (349e) | 00:03:01 (258e) | ||
188 | 1106 | DEMARET Cédric | 05:14:50 | M (184e) | Master (59e) | -00:00:01 (23e) | 04:39:02 (828e) | 01:41:12 (150e) | 00:34:08 (188e) | 00:02:15 (92e) | |||
189 | 549 | VAN GRIEKEN Sarah | ITU BEL - Brasschaat triatlon club | 05:15:03 | F (5e) | Master (1e) | 02:57:29 (413e) | 00:01:22 (44e) | 01:39:20 (130e) | 00:35:02 (232e) | 00:01:48 (37e) | ||
190 | 571 | JAYMAERT Laurent | ITU BEL - TNT | 05:15:04 | M (185e) | Master (60e) | 02:42:24 (188e) | 00:01:39 (107e) | 01:59:32 (434e) | 00:29:21 (42e) | 00:02:05 (73e) | ||
191 | 672 | CHARLES Franck | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:15:05 | M (186e) | Master (61e) | -00:00:02 (13e) | 05:14:24 (836e) | 01:45:29 (197e) | 00:37:10 (343e) | 00:02:01 (67e) | ||
192 | 934 | CALLENS Bjorn | ITU BEL - BGSET | 05:15:06 | M (187e) | Master (62e) | 02:51:52 (316e) | 00:01:45 (131e) | 01:42:41 (166e) | 00:35:32 (263e) | 00:03:15 (324e) | ||
193 | 772 | CHATEL Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 05:15:10 | M (188e) | Senior (126e) | 02:52:26 (326e) | 00:01:30 (70e) | 01:41:10 (149e) | 00:36:57 (332e) | 00:03:04 (277e) | ||
194 | 557 | CLIFF Jill | ITU GBR | 05:15:35 | F (6e) | Master (2e) | 02:50:42 (295e) | 00:02:12 (268e) | 01:45:36 (199e) | 00:34:34 (210e) | 00:02:30 (134e) | ||
195 | 1369 | DECRAMER Robin | 05:16:09 | M (189e) | Senior (127e) | 02:56:44 (398e) | 00:02:01 (218e) | 01:40:59 (145e) | 00:33:02 (134e) | 00:03:20 (349e) | |||
196 | 1368 | DESMEDT Bruno | 05:16:19 | M (190e) | Senior (128e) | 02:36:34 (130e) | 00:03:09 (538e) | 01:53:21 (305e) | 00:39:11 (465e) | 00:04:02 (523e) | |||
197 | 1400 | AMMEUX Vincent | 05:16:33 | M (191e) | Senior (129e) | 02:47:25 (245e) | 00:03:28 (593e) | 01:47:23 (221e) | 00:33:43 (159e) | 00:04:32 (615e) | |||
198 | 1117 | GOETSCHALCKX Michiel | 05:16:34 | M (192e) | Senior (130e) | 03:01:07 (469e) | 00:02:04 (238e) | 01:26:35 (40e) | 00:43:01 (649e) | 00:03:45 (463e) | |||
199 | 1198 | JACOVCI Sébastien | 05:16:35 | M (193e) | Senior (131e) | 02:53:55 (349e) | 00:02:08 (252e) | 01:41:14 (151e) | 00:34:28 (203e) | 00:04:47 (664e) | |||
200 | 1136 | LOGEZ Benoit | 05:16:35 | M (194e) | Master (63e) | 02:44:04 (208e) | 00:04:36 (739e) | 01:43:23 (174e) | 00:38:12 (410e) | 00:06:18 (794e) | |||
201 | 1108 | LE FLOHIC Clément | 05:16:35 | M (195e) | Senior (132e) | 02:52:44 (331e) | 00:01:59 (207e) | 01:41:26 (155e) | 00:37:24 (364e) | 00:03:01 (256e) | |||
202 | 1390 | BRACQ Mehdi | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:16:58 | M (196e) | Senior (133e) | 03:02:19 (488e) | 00:02:51 (459e) | 01:25:46 (38e) | 00:41:34 (597e) | 00:04:26 (600e) | ||
203 | 949 | DOYEN Aymeric | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 05:17:01 | M (197e) | Senior (134e) | -00:00:01 (21e) | 04:47:38 (830e) | 01:34:04 (81e) | 00:36:58 (333e) | 00:03:59 (512e) | ||
204 | 832 | SINTIVE Jules | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 05:17:01 | M (198e) | Senior (135e) | 02:51:05 (299e) | 00:02:40 (416e) | 01:39:50 (134e) | 00:39:19 (477e) | 00:04:06 (540e) | ||
205 | 535 | DESMET Laurence | ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen | 05:17:09 | F (7e) | Senior (5e) | 02:54:15 (359e) | 00:02:42 (428e) | 01:41:33 (158e) | 00:34:38 (212e) | 00:03:59 (513e) | ||
206 | 711 | DEVULDER Francois | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 05:17:17 | M (199e) | Master (64e) | 02:46:27 (236e) | 00:01:58 (201e) | 01:51:13 (273e) | 00:33:56 (173e) | 00:03:41 (444e) | ||
207 | 1297 | DERAMECOURT Germain | 05:17:27 | M (200e) | Senior (136e) | 02:52:49 (332e) | 00:01:39 (102e) | 01:41:52 (160e) | 00:37:22 (362e) | 00:03:43 (453e) | |||
208 | 1246 | WILLEMART Kévin | 05:17:42 | M (201e) | Senior (137e) | 02:48:24 (262e) | 00:02:47 (449e) | 01:46:25 (209e) | 00:36:18 (301e) | 00:03:45 (465e) | |||
209 | 940 | FRAEYE Filip | ITU BEL - RATRACE OUDENAARDE RTTO | 05:17:54 | M (202e) | Master (65e) | 02:42:47 (192e) | 00:02:14 (285e) | 01:52:22 (288e) | 00:37:25 (366e) | 00:03:04 (274e) | ||
210 | 982 | MOUROT Yoann | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 05:18:04 | M (203e) | Senior (138e) | 02:54:06 (354e) | 00:02:12 (269e) | 01:39:53 (135e) | 00:38:39 (434e) | 00:03:12 (309e) | ||
211 | 589 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:18:10 | M (204e) | Senior (139e) | 02:45:18 (216e) | 00:02:00 (211e) | 01:52:54 (299e) | 00:35:55 (274e) | 00:02:00 (66e) | ||
212 | 1208 | DUSAUSSOY Benjamin | 05:18:15 | M (205e) | Senior (140e) | 02:47:16 (244e) | 00:02:49 (451e) | 01:42:55 (169e) | 00:40:12 (529e) | 00:05:00 (693e) | |||
213 | 930 | PROUVEUR Thomas | 05:18:16 | M (206e) | Master (66e) | 02:39:20 (160e) | 00:01:52 (172e) | 01:58:13 (418e) | 00:35:11 (240e) | 00:03:38 (425e) | |||
214 | 872 | VILLEMAGNE Baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:18:52 | M (207e) | Senior (141e) | 02:51:42 (310e) | 00:02:01 (219e) | 01:42:05 (162e) | 00:39:33 (494e) | 00:03:29 (387e) | ||
215 | 1412 | LECONTE Michael | 05:18:55 | M (208e) | Master (67e) | 02:41:13 (176e) | 00:03:40 (633e) | 01:56:51 (389e) | 00:33:19 (145e) | 00:03:49 (484e) | |||
216 | 1006 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:18:56 | M (209e) | Master (68e) | 02:45:50 (226e) | 00:02:28 (351e) | 01:48:58 (235e) | 00:37:12 (348e) | 00:04:26 (602e) | ||
217 | 783 | CHAILLOU Fabien | 05:19:06 | M (210e) | Master (69e) | 02:46:38 (239e) | 00:01:33 (80e) | 01:55:40 (358e) | 00:32:03 (99e) | 00:03:10 (303e) | |||
218 | 880 | DE BONADONA D AMBRUN Florian | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 05:19:16 | M (211e) | Senior (142e) | 02:41:25 (180e) | 00:01:52 (169e) | 01:56:59 (393e) | 00:35:12 (241e) | 00:03:47 (477e) | ||
219 | 864 | RECOQUILLE Pierryves | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:19:17 | M (212e) | Master (70e) | 02:56:11 (388e) | 00:02:30 (360e) | 01:31:27 (58e) | 00:44:08 (691e) | 00:04:59 (689e) | ||
220 | 637 | FRANKINET Pierre | ITU BEL - Trigs | 05:19:21 | M (213e) | Master (71e) | 02:54:30 (363e) | 00:01:43 (124e) | 01:46:41 (214e) | 00:33:42 (156e) | 00:02:43 (188e) | ||
221 | 715 | ALBERT Robin | ITU BEL - Brussels Triathlon Club | 05:19:47 | M (214e) | Senior (143e) | 02:40:31 (171e) | 00:02:09 (256e) | 01:59:43 (441e) | 00:35:22 (251e) | 00:01:59 (64e) | ||
222 | 486 | LALET Pauline | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 05:19:57 | F (8e) | Senior (6e) | 02:49:09 (276e) | 00:02:20 (316e) | 01:57:17 (403e) | 00:29:40 (46e) | 00:01:30 (12e) | ||
223 | 865 | MARMUSE Bertrand | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:20:11 | M (215e) | Master (72e) | 02:41:15 (177e) | 00:03:00 (504e) | 01:54:09 (325e) | 00:39:03 (458e) | 00:02:41 (182e) | ||
224 | 1310 | SCREPEL Gery | 05:20:13 | M (216e) | Master (73e) | 02:54:18 (362e) | 00:02:45 (438e) | 01:34:58 (88e) | 00:43:24 (665e) | 00:04:46 (657e) | |||
225 | 953 | VAN DE KEERE Kristof | ITU BEL - ITTT | 05:20:21 | M (217e) | Master (74e) | 02:43:58 (206e) | 00:03:12 (548e) | 01:55:12 (347e) | 00:35:15 (245e) | 00:02:42 (186e) | ||
226 | 826 | MALFAISAN Joseph | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:20:31 | M (218e) | Senior (144e) | 02:48:15 (259e) | 00:01:35 (87e) | 01:52:13 (287e) | 00:34:51 (222e) | 00:03:36 (414e) | ||
227 | 697 | GOURAIN Pierre | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 05:20:38 | M (219e) | Senior (145e) | 02:43:16 (196e) | 00:01:26 (57e) | 01:59:48 (443e) | 00:34:28 (204e) | 00:01:38 (20e) | ||
228 | 942 | VLAMYNCK Emiel | ITU BEL - Triatlon Vlaanderen | 05:20:40 | M (220e) | Senior (146e) | 02:42:19 (186e) | 00:01:38 (99e) | 02:00:54 (462e) | 00:32:51 (125e) | 00:02:57 (237e) | ||
229 | 1379 | CORDOUAN David | 05:20:47 | M (221e) | Master (75e) | 02:57:13 (409e) | 00:01:18 (32e) | 01:42:51 (168e) | 00:36:27 (308e) | 00:02:56 (233e) | |||
230 | 1330 | BARTHELEMY Emmanuel | 05:21:00 | M (222e) | Master (76e) | 02:54:13 (357e) | 00:01:24 (50e) | 01:43:12 (172e) | 00:39:36 (495e) | 00:02:33 (151e) | |||
231 | 910 | DE RO Wouter | ITU BEL - TDTI | 05:21:24 | M (223e) | Senior (147e) | 02:49:12 (278e) | 00:02:15 (290e) | 01:48:35 (231e) | 00:37:11 (344e) | 00:04:09 (546e) | ||
232 | 696 | HENRIQUES Maxence | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 05:21:26 | M (224e) | Senior (148e) | 02:52:32 (328e) | 00:02:16 (295e) | 01:46:37 (212e) | 00:37:18 (358e) | 00:02:41 (180e) | ||
233 | 1248 | CARRIN Jerome | 05:21:47 | M (225e) | Senior (149e) | 02:39:04 (155e) | 00:03:54 (663e) | 01:52:07 (286e) | 00:40:35 (557e) | 00:06:05 (786e) | |||
234 | 619 | OLEJNICZAK Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 05:21:56 | M (226e) | Senior (150e) | 02:48:26 (264e) | 00:02:14 (282e) | 01:50:22 (254e) | 00:38:17 (419e) | 00:02:34 (156e) | ||
235 | 771 | LEVANT Sébastien | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 05:22:03 | M (227e) | Senior (151e) | 02:56:27 (394e) | 00:01:46 (139e) | 01:45:52 (204e) | 00:35:16 (246e) | 00:02:40 (176e) | ||
236 | 994 | ANDRIEU Thomas | 05:22:16 | M (228e) | Senior (152e) | 02:43:49 (203e) | 00:02:27 (347e) | 01:56:52 (390e) | 00:35:29 (258e) | 00:03:37 (419e) | |||
237 | 739 | DONNET Alexis | ITU BEL - NSTT | 05:22:27 | M (229e) | Senior (153e) | 02:51:29 (307e) | 00:02:50 (457e) | 01:46:39 (213e) | 00:36:41 (318e) | 00:04:47 (663e) | ||
238 | 518 | VAN DEN BROECKE Monique | ITU NED | 05:22:28 | F (9e) | Senior (7e) | 02:48:03 (255e) | 00:01:48 (142e) | 01:56:01 (365e) | 00:34:23 (198e) | 00:02:11 (82e) | ||
239 | 1359 | DEPREESTER Eric | 05:22:38 | M (230e) | Master (77e) | 02:47:50 (253e) | 00:03:33 (608e) | 01:49:19 (238e) | 00:38:07 (406e) | 00:03:48 (479e) | |||
240 | 1247 | BLARY Gilles | 05:22:50 | M (231e) | Senior (154e) | 02:40:26 (170e) | 00:02:36 (393e) | 01:50:57 (265e) | 00:45:01 (715e) | 00:03:48 (481e) | |||
241 | 991 | MÉAUSOONE Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:22:51 | M (232e) | Master (78e) | 02:47:40 (251e) | 00:04:04 (690e) | 01:51:08 (270e) | 00:35:48 (270e) | 00:04:09 (547e) | ||
242 | 484 | MORELLE Nadege | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:22:57 | F (10e) | Master (3e) | 02:51:43 (312e) | 00:01:41 (115e) | 01:49:23 (240e) | 00:37:54 (396e) | 00:02:13 (86e) | ||
243 | 1123 | BERTHIER Thibaut | 05:22:59 | M (233e) | Senior (155e) | 02:37:55 (147e) | 00:01:37 (95e) | 02:00:49 (459e) | 00:39:46 (503e) | 00:02:51 (215e) | |||
244 | 676 | HAUW Matthias | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:22:59 | M (234e) | Senior (156e) | 02:45:30 (219e) | 00:02:18 (305e) | 02:03:17 (502e) | 00:29:09 (37e) | 00:02:42 (185e) | ||
245 | 1241 | BUTRUILLE Baptiste | 05:23:00 | M (235e) | Senior (157e) | 02:48:39 (267e) | 00:02:32 (375e) | 01:52:24 (289e) | 00:36:00 (278e) | 00:03:22 (353e) | |||
246 | 1282 | HOLLANDER Thomas | 05:23:03 | M (236e) | Senior (158e) | 02:42:48 (193e) | 00:04:13 (705e) | 01:47:15 (218e) | 00:45:20 (723e) | 00:03:24 (368e) | |||
247 | 527 | BONNEFOY Amelie | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:23:04 | F (11e) | Senior (8e) | 02:51:38 (309e) | 00:02:04 (237e) | 01:41:24 (153e) | 00:44:28 (696e) | 00:03:28 (384e) | ||
248 | 793 | PINIER Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:23:05 | M (237e) | Master (79e) | 02:49:26 (281e) | 00:02:42 (429e) | 01:52:29 (291e) | 00:34:54 (223e) | 00:03:32 (400e) | ||
249 | 0 | ?Dossard #9332 | 05:23:12 | M (238e) | Senior (159e) | 03:31:51 (790e) | -00:00:02 (2e) | 04:17:17 (844e) | 01:02:48 (844e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | |||
250 | 667 | PILLOT Marc | BARTH FRANCE | 05:23:17 | M (239e) | Master (80e) | 02:43:44 (201e) | 00:02:54 (472e) | 01:55:13 (348e) | 00:38:04 (403e) | 00:03:21 (352e) | ||
251 | 960 | KROL Adam | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 05:23:36 | M (240e) | Senior (160e) | 02:53:45 (346e) | 00:01:53 (176e) | 01:52:57 (300e) | 00:31:36 (88e) | 00:03:23 (358e) | ||
252 | 885 | DEPOUILLON Dirk | ITU BEL - Triunic | 05:23:44 | M (241e) | Master (81e) | 02:47:35 (248e) | 00:02:58 (491e) | 01:52:04 (285e) | 00:38:07 (407e) | 00:02:58 (244e) | ||
253 | 787 | MAURIET Florent | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | 05:23:45 | M (242e) | Master (82e) | 03:00:41 (462e) | 00:02:25 (339e) | 01:38:12 (122e) | 00:37:30 (371e) | 00:04:55 (682e) | ||
254 | 671 | SAENEN Florian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 05:23:49 | M (243e) | Senior (161e) | 02:45:21 (218e) | 00:03:13 (551e) | 01:58:21 (421e) | 00:33:20 (146e) | 00:03:31 (394e) | ||
255 | 906 | CARPENTIER Jari | ITU BEL - TDTI | 05:23:51 | M (244e) | Senior (162e) | 02:36:09 (123e) | 00:02:06 (242e) | 02:01:24 (475e) | 00:40:27 (550e) | 00:03:43 (456e) | ||
256 | 889 | KEHL Marc | ITU BEL - GANT | 05:24:08 | M (245e) | Master (83e) | 02:46:28 (237e) | 00:03:15 (556e) | 01:54:04 (322e) | 00:35:29 (259e) | 00:04:52 (675e) | ||
257 | 1231 | LE GARZIC Pierre | 05:24:19 | M (246e) | Master (84e) | 02:49:52 (287e) | 00:02:41 (422e) | 01:52:44 (297e) | 00:36:09 (288e) | 00:02:51 (214e) | |||
258 | 616 | MATOLET Arthur | TRINOSAURE | 05:24:19 | M (247e) | Senior (163e) | 02:42:10 (184e) | 00:01:57 (198e) | 02:06:29 (540e) | 00:30:02 (50e) | 00:03:38 (426e) | ||
259 | 1306 | LEMARQUIS Vincent | 05:24:21 | M (248e) | Master (85e) | 03:01:51 (481e) | 00:01:36 (93e) | 01:40:04 (137e) | 00:37:01 (334e) | 00:03:48 (483e) | |||
260 | 891 | VERMASSEN Kenny | ITU BEL - 3VL | 05:24:32 | M (249e) | Senior (164e) | 02:43:30 (199e) | 00:02:49 (453e) | 01:55:27 (353e) | 00:38:33 (431e) | 00:04:11 (553e) | ||
261 | 776 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:24:42 | M (250e) | Master (86e) | 02:55:51 (384e) | 00:01:50 (155e) | 01:50:45 (261e) | 00:32:30 (113e) | 00:03:44 (458e) | ||
262 | 1210 | BOUCHEZ Aymeric | 05:24:49 | M (251e) | Master (87e) | 00:11:42 (28e) | 00:02:54 (474e) | 04:27:54 (845e) | 00:37:12 (347e) | 00:05:04 (701e) | |||
263 | 1289 | BERTIN Sébastien | 05:24:56 | M (252e) | Master (88e) | 02:48:40 (268e) | 00:02:04 (240e) | 01:57:15 (402e) | 00:33:53 (169e) | 00:03:02 (264e) | |||
264 | 1270 | CREPEL Nicolas | 05:25:00 | M (253e) | Senior (165e) | 02:52:38 (329e) | 00:02:33 (381e) | 01:50:28 (256e) | 00:36:19 (302e) | 00:03:00 (255e) | |||
265 | 692 | SACHY Mathieu | CARENTAN TRIATHLON | 05:25:00 | M (254e) | Master (89e) | 02:45:50 (227e) | 00:01:25 (53e) | 02:03:46 (510e) | 00:31:24 (78e) | 00:02:34 (154e) | ||
266 | 774 | FOUSSEREAU Jonathan | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 05:25:07 | M (255e) | Master (90e) | 02:39:11 (157e) | 00:01:45 (132e) | 02:08:16 (563e) | 00:33:52 (168e) | 00:02:02 (68e) | ||
267 | 647 | THAELS Tom | ITU BEL - OTC | 05:25:23 | M (256e) | Master (91e) | 02:46:06 (232e) | 00:02:32 (376e) | 02:01:25 (476e) | 00:31:49 (93e) | 00:03:28 (385e) | ||
268 | 1228 | BORGET Florian | 05:25:55 | M (257e) | Senior (166e) | -00:00:01 (24e) | 04:31:29 (827e) | 01:56:07 (369e) | 00:32:54 (128e) | 00:03:01 (261e) | |||
269 | 840 | BREL Richard | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:25:56 | M (258e) | Master (92e) | 02:34:33 (114e) | 00:02:47 (447e) | 02:09:48 (581e) | 00:35:30 (262e) | 00:03:17 (334e) | ||
270 | 640 | LANOUE Stephane | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 05:26:06 | M (259e) | Master (93e) | -00:00:02 (7e) | 05:46:35 (841e) | 01:54:42 (338e) | 00:34:11 (191e) | 00:03:23 (360e) | ||
271 | 870 | PROUVEZ Matthieu | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:26:18 | M (260e) | Master (94e) | 02:54:32 (364e) | 00:01:50 (159e) | 01:52:41 (296e) | 00:34:38 (211e) | 00:02:35 (161e) | ||
272 | 465 | RETAILLÉ Anne-sophie | CARENTAN TRIATHLON | 05:26:29 | F (12e) | Senior (9e) | 02:57:27 (412e) | 00:01:05 (8e) | 01:50:18 (252e) | 00:35:29 (260e) | 00:02:09 (78e) | ||
273 | 505 | MAES Lies | ITU BEL - WTT | 05:26:32 | F (13e) | Master (4e) | 02:53:31 (342e) | 00:01:49 (152e) | 01:53:00 (302e) | 00:35:07 (237e) | 00:03:02 (263e) | ||
274 | 752 | VALLEE Charles | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:26:38 | M (261e) | Master (95e) | 02:52:25 (325e) | 00:02:31 (361e) | 01:50:26 (255e) | 00:37:34 (374e) | 00:03:40 (435e) | ||
275 | 1116 | VAN DE POEL Steven | 05:26:39 | M (262e) | Senior (167e) | 02:47:47 (252e) | 00:02:24 (336e) | 01:56:15 (376e) | 00:36:11 (290e) | 00:04:00 (514e) | |||
276 | 886 | DE SOUTER Bart | ITU BEL - WTT | 05:26:50 | M (263e) | Master (96e) | 02:53:14 (337e) | 00:02:13 (275e) | 01:51:20 (276e) | 00:36:43 (320e) | 00:03:18 (339e) | ||
277 | 966 | LEGRAIN Jean claude | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:26:52 | M (264e) | Master (97e) | 02:54:11 (356e) | 00:02:47 (444e) | 01:49:45 (247e) | 00:36:14 (294e) | 00:03:53 (491e) | ||
278 | 1109 | BOBIVSKY Fabien | 05:26:56 | M (265e) | Senior (168e) | -00:00:02 (15e) | 04:58:44 (832e) | 02:04:24 (521e) | 00:33:51 (167e) | 00:02:53 (220e) | |||
279 | 1291 | LAUZANNE Louis | 05:27:07 | M (266e) | Senior (169e) | 03:02:01 (486e) | 00:02:54 (471e) | 01:40:28 (140e) | 00:36:50 (327e) | 00:04:52 (679e) | |||
280 | 1022 | BASTIEN Nicolas | ITU BEL - Endurance Team Chièvres | 05:27:10 | M (267e) | Senior (170e) | 02:53:24 (339e) | 00:02:34 (382e) | 01:46:51 (216e) | 00:40:35 (556e) | 00:03:45 (467e) | ||
281 | 1007 | CROCKETT Edward | ITU GBR | 05:27:11 | M (268e) | Master (98e) | 02:49:33 (286e) | 00:02:42 (427e) | 01:53:32 (309e) | 00:37:40 (382e) | 00:03:42 (448e) | ||
282 | 718 | BOISELET Aurélien | TRINOSAURE | 05:27:24 | M (269e) | Senior (171e) | 02:56:21 (393e) | 00:01:47 (140e) | 01:48:43 (232e) | 00:37:46 (388e) | 00:02:45 (200e) | ||
283 | 978 | DEQUIREZ Marc-antoine | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 05:27:46 | M (270e) | Senior (172e) | 02:56:20 (392e) | 00:03:02 (517e) | 01:50:35 (258e) | 00:34:49 (219e) | 00:02:57 (236e) | ||
284 | 1239 | BUTRUILLE Elliot | 05:27:46 | M (271e) | Senior (173e) | 02:46:54 (241e) | 00:01:43 (126e) | 01:59:37 (436e) | 00:36:16 (298e) | 00:03:14 (319e) | |||
285 | 825 | LE MOIGNIC Sébastien | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 05:27:51 | M (272e) | Master (99e) | 02:50:07 (288e) | 00:04:13 (703e) | 01:50:03 (249e) | 00:39:12 (466e) | 00:04:14 (559e) | ||
286 | 1259 | AUVERDIN Mathieu | 05:28:03 | M (273e) | Master (100e) | 02:53:06 (335e) | 00:02:37 (400e) | 01:44:40 (189e) | 00:43:49 (682e) | 00:03:49 (485e) | |||
287 | 1318 | BAERT Julien | 05:28:11 | M (274e) | Senior (174e) | 02:54:05 (353e) | 00:01:46 (135e) | 01:43:39 (178e) | 00:46:05 (737e) | 00:02:34 (157e) | |||
288 | 933 | NEVEU Frederic | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:28:12 | M (275e) | Master (101e) | 02:46:10 (233e) | 00:02:16 (293e) | 02:01:41 (481e) | 00:34:49 (218e) | 00:03:13 (315e) | ||
289 | 648 | JAOUEN Erwan | TRINOSAURE | 05:28:31 | M (276e) | Senior (175e) | 02:56:03 (386e) | 00:02:34 (385e) | 01:57:31 (408e) | 00:29:38 (45e) | 00:02:43 (187e) | ||
290 | 503 | REGHEM Lucie | ITU BEL - CCSTC | 05:28:40 | F (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:18 (2e) | 01:08:02 (848e) | 02:28:05 (848e) | ||
291 | 1122 | THIBAUT Romain | 05:28:49 | M (277e) | Senior (176e) | 02:51:46 (313e) | 00:01:59 (209e) | 01:53:24 (306e) | 00:38:25 (423e) | 00:03:12 (312e) | |||
292 | 757 | DEVARIEUX Philippe | LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS | 05:29:01 | M (278e) | Master (102e) | 02:59:36 (443e) | 00:01:42 (118e) | 01:43:15 (173e) | 00:41:07 (579e) | 00:03:20 (347e) | ||
293 | 867 | VANDOMME Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:29:06 | M (279e) | Master (103e) | 02:47:38 (250e) | 00:01:53 (175e) | 01:52:40 (294e) | 00:44:18 (692e) | 00:02:35 (160e) | ||
294 | 1355 | BARBIER Rémi | 05:29:11 | M (280e) | Master (104e) | 02:51:54 (318e) | 00:02:20 (312e) | 01:50:05 (250e) | 00:40:07 (522e) | 00:04:44 (651e) | |||
295 | 1406 | KHEBBAB Othman | 05:29:22 | M (281e) | Senior (177e) | 02:56:53 (400e) | 00:02:45 (440e) | 01:51:10 (272e) | 00:33:46 (163e) | 00:04:46 (658e) | |||
296 | 472 | WAQUIER Delphine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:29:30 | F (15e) | Senior (11e) | -00:00:02 (9e) | 05:41:06 (840e) | 01:51:47 (284e) | 00:41:55 (611e) | 00:02:12 (84e) | ||
297 | 1224 | MOUSSET Fabrice | 05:29:33 | M (282e) | Master (105e) | 02:52:24 (324e) | 00:02:35 (388e) | 01:46:28 (210e) | 00:44:52 (709e) | 00:03:12 (307e) | |||
298 | 795 | MASSELUS Janpieter | ITU BEL - TriatlonTeam Roeselare | 05:29:33 | M (283e) | Master (106e) | 02:49:29 (283e) | 00:01:54 (180e) | 02:00:00 (448e) | 00:34:30 (207e) | 00:03:38 (423e) | ||
299 | 799 | DE ROECK Henk | ITU BEL - Triathlon club Damme | 05:29:39 | M (284e) | Master (107e) | 02:52:21 (322e) | 00:01:48 (146e) | 01:45:29 (196e) | 00:46:01 (736e) | 00:03:58 (506e) | ||
300 | 907 | WATTEZ Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 05:29:42 | M (285e) | Senior (178e) | 02:52:43 (330e) | 00:01:43 (125e) | 01:57:57 (417e) | 00:34:50 (220e) | 00:02:27 (126e) | ||
301 | 1263 | BAUCHET Anatole | 05:29:50 | M (286e) | Senior (179e) | 02:54:46 (371e) | 00:03:40 (631e) | 01:55:37 (357e) | 00:32:23 (110e) | 00:03:22 (355e) | |||
302 | 1257 | PONTEVILLE Adrien | 05:30:03 | M (287e) | Senior (180e) | 02:41:42 (183e) | 00:01:42 (121e) | 02:02:46 (496e) | 00:40:33 (555e) | 00:03:18 (338e) | |||
303 | 847 | HALL Gary | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:30:05 | M (288e) | Master (108e) | 02:53:54 (348e) | 00:03:07 (532e) | 01:50:01 (248e) | 00:39:17 (473e) | 00:03:45 (466e) | ||
304 | 878 | ROBIDEZ Bertrand | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:30:06 | M (289e) | Master (109e) | 03:03:51 (508e) | 00:01:44 (128e) | 01:48:49 (233e) | 00:32:33 (114e) | 00:03:07 (283e) | ||
305 | 1260 | VANDAELE Eric | 05:30:13 | M (290e) | Master (110e) | 02:56:56 (402e) | 00:02:34 (384e) | 01:51:07 (269e) | 00:36:44 (323e) | 00:02:50 (211e) | |||
306 | 1347 | VAN DEN BERGHE Davy | 05:30:20 | M (291e) | Master (111e) | 02:47:50 (254e) | 00:03:25 (585e) | 01:54:29 (334e) | 00:40:14 (534e) | 00:04:20 (580e) | |||
307 | 674 | LE BRAS Mikael | USF TRIATHLON | 05:30:33 | M (292e) | Senior (181e) | 02:48:44 (269e) | 00:03:07 (533e) | 01:56:03 (367e) | 00:37:52 (394e) | 00:04:44 (652e) | ||
308 | 820 | VABOIS Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:30:43 | M (293e) | Master (112e) | 02:51:08 (300e) | 00:01:23 (47e) | 02:00:49 (460e) | 00:34:43 (213e) | 00:02:37 (170e) | ||
309 | 702 | DEFFERNEZ Gauthier | ITU BEL - ETM Mouscron | 05:30:53 | M (294e) | Master (113e) | 02:46:04 (231e) | 00:02:37 (402e) | 02:03:48 (511e) | 00:36:05 (284e) | 00:02:17 (97e) | ||
310 | 806 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 05:30:56 | M (295e) | Master (114e) | 02:53:06 (336e) | 00:01:33 (81e) | 01:56:11 (375e) | 00:37:56 (400e) | 00:02:07 (77e) | ||
311 | 811 | SCHLAUBERG Yannick | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 05:31:05 | M (296e) | Master (115e) | 02:51:34 (308e) | 00:02:43 (432e) | 01:54:25 (332e) | 00:39:01 (455e) | 00:03:20 (345e) | ||
312 | 890 | HERMAN Serge | ITU BEL - TRIBE | 05:31:14 | M (297e) | Master (116e) | 02:44:05 (209e) | 00:02:24 (334e) | 01:56:05 (368e) | 00:45:28 (728e) | 00:03:09 (297e) | ||
313 | 887 | CAULIER Guillaume | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:31:15 | M (298e) | Master (117e) | 02:51:46 (314e) | 00:01:50 (161e) | 01:54:02 (320e) | 00:40:40 (562e) | 00:02:54 (227e) | ||
314 | 779 | LECONTE Frédéric | CAEN TRIATHLON | 05:31:22 | M (299e) | Master (118e) | 03:00:23 (455e) | 00:02:36 (395e) | 01:53:36 (313e) | 00:31:49 (91e) | 00:02:57 (235e) | ||
315 | 817 | VANDEWALLE Kris | ITU BEL - 3vl | 05:31:33 | M (300e) | Master (119e) | 02:56:15 (390e) | 00:02:21 (320e) | 01:49:23 (239e) | 00:39:53 (512e) | 00:03:39 (432e) | ||
316 | 747 | LELIEVRE David | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | 05:31:53 | M (301e) | Master (120e) | 02:54:37 (367e) | 00:01:30 (71e) | 01:52:58 (301e) | 00:39:38 (497e) | 00:03:09 (293e) | ||
317 | 827 | BETHFORT Thierry | POIX TRIATHLON | 05:31:54 | M (302e) | Master (121e) | 02:51:57 (319e) | 00:02:59 (497e) | 01:55:07 (345e) | 00:37:29 (370e) | 00:04:20 (581e) | ||
318 | 603 | GAVOUE Didier | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 05:31:54 | M (303e) | Master (122e) | -00:00:02 (17e) | 05:04:31 (834e) | 01:48:13 (227e) | 00:36:36 (313e) | 00:04:15 (560e) | ||
319 | 1312 | ROTTIERS Stijn | 05:32:04 | M (304e) | Master (123e) | 02:56:32 (395e) | 00:01:50 (156e) | 01:54:42 (339e) | 00:36:02 (281e) | 00:02:55 (230e) | |||
320 | 681 | ROELS Bruno | ITU BEL - GETC | 05:32:18 | M (305e) | Master (124e) | -00:00:02 (8e) | 05:39:47 (839e) | 02:05:19 (529e) | 00:33:06 (138e) | 00:02:50 (213e) | ||
321 | 1439 | BRIDAULT Louis-philippe | 05:32:20 | M (306e) | Senior (182e) | 03:09:42 (583e) | 00:05:17 (767e) | 01:36:05 (97e) | 00:35:21 (250e) | 00:05:53 (771e) | |||
322 | 1313 | SION Maximilien | 05:32:34 | M (307e) | Senior (183e) | 03:05:14 (535e) | 00:01:35 (86e) | 01:45:42 (201e) | 00:36:21 (303e) | 00:03:39 (434e) | |||
323 | 941 | DI MORA Samuel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 05:32:36 | M (308e) | Senior (184e) | 02:58:21 (421e) | 00:01:42 (119e) | 01:54:18 (327e) | 00:35:01 (230e) | 00:03:11 (304e) | ||
324 | 1262 | GOUTTE-SEMENOL Rodolphe | 05:32:43 | M (309e) | Senior (185e) | 02:58:28 (423e) | 00:01:25 (52e) | 01:49:26 (242e) | 00:39:25 (485e) | 00:03:57 (504e) | |||
325 | 1102 | DESCHAND Baptiste | 05:32:54 | M (310e) | Senior (186e) | 02:53:31 (343e) | 00:03:00 (508e) | 01:54:53 (341e) | 00:37:17 (355e) | 00:04:10 (549e) | |||
326 | 1323 | VIAIRON Quentin | 05:33:13 | M (311e) | Senior (187e) | 02:51:27 (305e) | 00:02:28 (350e) | 02:00:22 (456e) | 00:35:39 (266e) | 00:03:14 (321e) | |||
327 | 565 | SCHREURS Sébastien | ITU BEL - GTC | 05:33:13 | M (312e) | Master (125e) | 02:55:18 (377e) | 00:02:49 (455e) | 01:49:25 (241e) | 00:40:25 (548e) | 00:05:13 (724e) | ||
328 | 660 | DELITTE Geoffroy | ITU BEL - Endurance Team Chièvres | 05:33:20 | M (313e) | Master (126e) | 02:49:31 (284e) | 00:02:40 (419e) | 02:02:53 (498e) | 00:35:33 (264e) | 00:02:40 (178e) | ||
329 | 504 | REGHEM Julie | DIJON TRIATHLON | 05:33:21 | F (16e) | Senior (12e) | 03:00:24 (456e) | 00:01:42 (116e) | 01:51:06 (268e) | 00:37:42 (385e) | 00:02:27 (124e) | ||
330 | 836 | SEILLIER Ludovic | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:33:23 | M (314e) | Master (127e) | 02:50:14 (289e) | 00:01:55 (183e) | 01:57:07 (399e) | 00:40:13 (532e) | 00:03:54 (494e) | ||
331 | 1144 | MEISTER Clement | 05:33:27 | M (315e) | Senior (188e) | 02:49:10 (277e) | 00:01:49 (150e) | 02:07:37 (554e) | 00:32:54 (127e) | 00:01:55 (50e) | |||
332 | 513 | CARON Sundy | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 05:33:38 | F (17e) | Senior (13e) | 02:58:34 (424e) | 00:01:51 (162e) | 01:43:34 (177e) | 00:46:19 (747e) | 00:03:18 (340e) | ||
333 | 1204 | RAUCENT Maxime | 05:33:51 | M (316e) | Senior (189e) | 02:55:02 (372e) | 00:01:36 (94e) | 01:53:35 (312e) | 00:40:12 (531e) | 00:03:24 (367e) | |||
334 | 979 | DHAENENS Gilles | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:33:52 | M (317e) | Master (128e) | 02:56:55 (401e) | 00:02:37 (404e) | 01:55:02 (344e) | 00:36:13 (293e) | 00:03:04 (270e) | ||
335 | 1165 | LAMY Thibaut | 05:34:02 | M (318e) | Senior (190e) | 03:00:00 (449e) | 00:02:31 (366e) | 01:48:53 (234e) | 00:38:03 (402e) | 00:04:31 (614e) | |||
336 | 713 | LEFEBVRE Benoit | ITU BEL - gemboux triathlon club | 05:34:13 | M (319e) | Master (129e) | -00:00:02 (12e) | 05:19:19 (837e) | 01:53:30 (308e) | 00:43:18 (661e) | 00:02:38 (172e) | ||
337 | 690 | GOUDEMANT Etienne | ITU BEL - GTC | 05:34:13 | M (320e) | Master (130e) | 02:51:13 (301e) | 00:04:46 (752e) | 01:56:25 (378e) | 00:37:34 (377e) | 00:04:12 (554e) | ||
338 | 1393 | MORY Romain | 05:34:18 | M (321e) | Senior (191e) | 02:53:04 (334e) | 00:01:48 (144e) | 02:02:15 (490e) | 00:33:39 (155e) | 00:03:29 (390e) | |||
339 | 1349 | MERTENS Youri | 05:34:31 | M (322e) | Senior (192e) | 03:00:05 (450e) | 00:02:11 (265e) | 01:51:04 (266e) | 00:37:38 (381e) | 00:03:30 (392e) | |||
340 | 729 | DIEU Nicolas | ITU BEL - Triathlon Team Braine | 05:34:55 | M (323e) | Master (131e) | 02:53:31 (341e) | 00:01:57 (197e) | 01:56:42 (385e) | 00:40:14 (535e) | 00:02:29 (130e) | ||
341 | 876 | PRAY Cedric | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | 05:34:57 | M (324e) | Master (132e) | 02:54:35 (366e) | 00:01:57 (196e) | 02:01:15 (468e) | 00:34:06 (184e) | 00:03:03 (267e) | ||
342 | 1401 | ANTOINE Guigny | 05:35:11 | M (325e) | Senior (193e) | 02:54:15 (358e) | 00:02:28 (349e) | 01:54:52 (340e) | 00:39:04 (460e) | 00:04:30 (608e) | |||
343 | 578 | CURELLA Alessandro | ITU BEL - Puissance Huy'T | 05:35:17 | M (326e) | Master (133e) | 02:57:09 (407e) | 00:03:59 (676e) | 01:54:23 (331e) | 00:36:38 (316e) | 00:03:06 (280e) | ||
344 | 611 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:35:24 | M (327e) | Master (134e) | 02:57:45 (415e) | 00:02:10 (260e) | 01:57:03 (396e) | 00:35:26 (256e) | 00:02:58 (249e) | ||
345 | 1245 | MAERTEN Alexis | 05:35:25 | M (328e) | Senior (194e) | 02:46:30 (238e) | 00:03:49 (651e) | 02:02:05 (487e) | 00:38:43 (437e) | 00:04:15 (561e) | |||
346 | 627 | BODEY Sebastien | CAEN TRIATHLON | 05:35:28 | M (329e) | Master (135e) | 02:51:42 (311e) | 00:01:48 (145e) | 01:51:16 (274e) | 00:47:23 (769e) | 00:03:17 (336e) | ||
347 | 1415 | BOUGON Florent | 05:35:29 | M (330e) | Senior (195e) | 03:10:10 (592e) | 00:02:32 (369e) | 01:47:15 (219e) | 00:32:37 (116e) | 00:02:54 (224e) | |||
348 | 1175 | LENOBLE Eric | 05:35:41 | M (331e) | Master (136e) | 02:59:26 (438e) | 00:02:01 (214e) | 01:52:49 (298e) | 00:38:15 (415e) | 00:03:08 (289e) | |||
349 | 1315 | SION Lucas | 05:35:48 | M (332e) | Senior (196e) | 03:05:15 (536e) | 00:01:12 (17e) | 01:46:52 (217e) | 00:39:04 (459e) | 00:03:24 (364e) | |||
350 | 1305 | VAN GYSEGEM Stijn | 05:36:00 | M (333e) | Senior (197e) | 02:53:17 (338e) | 00:02:17 (297e) | 01:54:22 (330e) | 00:43:14 (657e) | 00:02:48 (207e) | |||
351 | 981 | DESODT Thierry | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 05:36:01 | M (334e) | Master (137e) | 02:56:19 (391e) | 00:01:44 (130e) | 01:51:23 (277e) | 00:43:54 (684e) | 00:02:38 (173e) | ||
352 | 894 | PELET Arnaud | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 05:36:09 | M (335e) | Master (138e) | 02:36:15 (126e) | 00:02:10 (261e) | 02:20:44 (694e) | 00:32:38 (118e) | 00:04:19 (579e) | ||
353 | 974 | CALLAERT Anthony | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 05:36:10 | M (336e) | Senior (198e) | 02:58:22 (422e) | 00:01:50 (158e) | 01:51:32 (280e) | 00:39:30 (492e) | 00:04:54 (681e) | ||
354 | 1405 | BOCKSTAL Roel | 05:36:13 | M (337e) | Senior (199e) | 02:45:35 (220e) | 00:03:29 (597e) | 01:56:27 (379e) | 00:45:34 (731e) | 00:05:05 (703e) | |||
355 | 670 | BUISINE Alexandre | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 05:36:21 | M (338e) | Senior (200e) | 03:04:50 (525e) | 00:01:56 (189e) | 01:50:05 (251e) | 00:37:08 (340e) | 00:02:21 (106e) | ||
356 | 497 | DESCAMPS Elise | 05:36:34 | F (18e) | Senior (14e) | 03:01:26 (474e) | 00:02:10 (259e) | 01:59:51 (447e) | 00:30:20 (57e) | 00:02:45 (196e) | |||
357 | 1299 | LECOCQ Pierre | 05:36:37 | M (339e) | Master (139e) | 02:48:52 (272e) | 00:01:21 (37e) | 02:09:32 (577e) | 00:34:50 (221e) | 00:02:00 (65e) | |||
358 | 654 | ROUZIER Rodolphe | 05:36:44 | M (340e) | Master (140e) | -00:00:03 (6e) | 05:59:43 (845e) | 02:00:13 (451e) | 00:37:13 (351e) | 00:02:29 (131e) | |||
359 | 1296 | HAJDU Peter | 05:36:44 | M (341e) | Master (141e) | 02:59:25 (437e) | 00:04:06 (692e) | 01:47:58 (224e) | 00:40:42 (563e) | 00:04:31 (612e) | |||
360 | 1409 | SALMON Matthieu | 05:36:47 | M (342e) | Senior (201e) | 02:51:46 (315e) | 00:03:01 (511e) | 02:04:32 (524e) | 00:35:08 (238e) | 00:02:19 (102e) | |||
361 | 938 | FASQUELLE Arnaud | 05:36:50 | M (343e) | Master (142e) | 02:55:42 (382e) | 00:03:32 (604e) | 01:58:21 (420e) | 00:35:58 (276e) | 00:03:15 (326e) | |||
362 | 658 | FERON Nicolas | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:37:04 | M (344e) | Master (143e) | 02:58:36 (426e) | 00:02:55 (477e) | 01:53:34 (310e) | 00:38:50 (444e) | 00:03:08 (290e) | ||
363 | 1242 | MACHART Laurent | 05:37:20 | M (345e) | Master (144e) | 02:48:48 (270e) | 00:03:28 (594e) | 02:05:02 (527e) | 00:34:28 (205e) | 00:05:32 (744e) | |||
364 | 1194 | RAYER Marc-antoine | 05:37:31 | M (346e) | Senior (202e) | 02:56:47 (399e) | 00:02:32 (373e) | 01:54:07 (323e) | 00:41:50 (608e) | 00:02:13 (85e) | |||
365 | 883 | LEGRAND Arthur | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 05:37:40 | M (347e) | Junior (1e) | 02:48:36 (266e) | 00:02:38 (410e) | 02:06:31 (541e) | 00:35:47 (268e) | 00:04:05 (536e) | ||
366 | 709 | BARBIER Nicolas | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 05:37:41 | M (348e) | Master (145e) | 02:49:16 (279e) | 00:03:00 (506e) | 02:02:59 (500e) | 00:39:14 (469e) | 00:03:10 (302e) | ||
367 | 520 | DEBOUVRIES Fanny | 05:37:46 | F (19e) | Senior (15e) | 03:00:08 (451e) | 00:03:01 (510e) | 01:49:37 (246e) | 00:40:26 (549e) | 00:04:33 (618e) | |||
368 | 1218 | ORIAC Stephane | 05:37:47 | M (349e) | Master (146e) | 02:53:27 (340e) | 00:03:48 (647e) | 02:03:18 (503e) | 00:33:11 (143e) | 00:04:01 (515e) | |||
369 | 866 | PINEL Jean-marc | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 05:38:06 | M (350e) | Master (147e) | 02:51:14 (302e) | 00:02:59 (499e) | 01:52:40 (295e) | 00:46:39 (754e) | 00:04:31 (613e) | ||
370 | 1275 | LEJEUNE Etienne | 05:38:20 | M (351e) | Senior (203e) | 02:48:17 (260e) | 00:03:17 (562e) | 02:07:49 (557e) | 00:36:30 (310e) | 00:02:25 (118e) | |||
371 | 1182 | BOUVIER Romain | 05:38:36 | M (352e) | Master (148e) | 02:58:59 (428e) | 00:03:30 (599e) | 01:47:19 (220e) | 00:44:41 (703e) | 00:04:05 (537e) | |||
372 | 792 | LEFEVRE Herve | TRIATH LAON | 05:38:55 | M (353e) | Master (149e) | 03:05:01 (530e) | 00:01:17 (26e) | 01:51:46 (283e) | 00:37:40 (384e) | 00:03:09 (294e) | ||
373 | 474 | GIRARDEAU Eugénie | TRINOSAURE | 05:39:15 | F (20e) | Senior (16e) | 03:04:02 (510e) | 00:02:00 (212e) | 01:54:12 (326e) | 00:36:15 (296e) | 00:02:43 (189e) | ||
374 | 1266 | CUIGNET Nikolas | 05:39:17 | M (354e) | Senior (204e) | 02:48:19 (261e) | 00:05:16 (766e) | 01:57:35 (409e) | 00:40:57 (570e) | 00:07:07 (815e) | |||
375 | 604 | DETHOOR--DEHEM Thomas | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:39:27 | M (355e) | Senior (205e) | 02:58:35 (425e) | 00:02:03 (235e) | 01:56:09 (370e) | 00:39:57 (517e) | 00:02:41 (181e) | ||
376 | 1129 | BARRE Yoann | 05:39:29 | M (356e) | Master (150e) | 02:53:32 (344e) | 00:03:22 (576e) | 01:53:16 (303e) | 00:45:16 (722e) | 00:04:02 (520e) | |||
377 | 763 | HINTZE Robert | ITU DEU | 05:39:38 | M (357e) | Senior (206e) | 03:01:58 (484e) | 00:02:14 (281e) | 01:57:01 (395e) | 00:34:58 (228e) | 00:03:26 (372e) | ||
378 | 590 | ACUSILAS Jean-yves | ITU BEL - UTT Trifast | 05:40:12 | M (358e) | Master (151e) | 02:47:11 (243e) | 00:02:56 (480e) | 02:02:47 (497e) | 00:43:57 (685e) | 00:03:19 (343e) | ||
379 | 1420 | BONDUELLE Arthur | 05:40:25 | M (359e) | Senior (207e) | 03:04:17 (515e) | 00:03:38 (628e) | 01:43:46 (179e) | 00:45:21 (724e) | 00:03:21 (351e) | |||
380 | 716 | DEDEURWAERDER Arthur | ITU BEL - XXX | 05:40:33 | M (360e) | Senior (208e) | 02:55:42 (383e) | 00:02:25 (338e) | 01:59:04 (429e) | 00:39:48 (506e) | 00:03:32 (397e) | ||
381 | 1290 | DECREME Vianney | 05:40:33 | M (361e) | Senior (209e) | 02:55:07 (374e) | 00:04:16 (713e) | 01:59:50 (445e) | 00:36:55 (331e) | 00:04:24 (595e) | |||
382 | 1150 | GEORGE Vincent | 05:40:34 | M (362e) | Senior (210e) | 02:55:10 (375e) | 00:02:23 (330e) | 01:55:30 (354e) | 00:43:48 (679e) | 00:03:41 (443e) | |||
383 | 1320 | GUELQUE Simon | 05:40:41 | M (363e) | Senior (211e) | 02:57:40 (414e) | 00:01:33 (82e) | 01:57:13 (401e) | 00:41:01 (575e) | 00:03:12 (306e) | |||
384 | 699 | BECKER Thierry | ITU BEL - GANT | 05:40:45 | M (364e) | Master (152e) | 02:45:51 (229e) | 00:02:41 (424e) | 02:00:34 (457e) | 00:47:35 (772e) | 00:04:02 (519e) | ||
385 | 1243 | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Bart | 05:40:49 | M (365e) | Senior (212e) | 02:49:20 (280e) | 00:04:23 (724e) | 02:08:52 (570e) | 00:33:07 (142e) | 00:05:06 (707e) | |||
386 | 967 | EDMOND Matthieu | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 05:40:52 | M (366e) | Senior (213e) | 02:51:24 (304e) | 00:02:36 (397e) | 02:04:56 (526e) | 00:37:26 (367e) | 00:04:27 (604e) | ||
387 | 1324 | FIERS Quentin | 05:41:08 | M (367e) | Senior (214e) | 03:09:57 (590e) | 00:02:02 (227e) | 01:46:49 (215e) | 00:39:13 (468e) | 00:03:04 (271e) | |||
388 | 724 | BOYET Benjamin | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 05:41:10 | M (368e) | Senior (215e) | 02:50:26 (291e) | 00:02:08 (254e) | 02:13:16 (631e) | 00:32:08 (103e) | 00:03:10 (301e) | ||
389 | 678 | TIERENS Filip | ITU BEL - WTT | 05:41:12 | M (369e) | Master (153e) | 02:44:54 (212e) | 00:02:43 (431e) | 02:12:54 (624e) | 00:35:08 (239e) | 00:05:30 (743e) | ||
390 | 650 | ZIMMER Cedric | GOST | 05:41:24 | M (370e) | Master (154e) | 03:01:10 (470e) | 00:02:00 (210e) | 01:56:35 (383e) | 00:39:17 (472e) | 00:02:21 (107e) | ||
391 | 961 | LEDENT Jeremy | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:41:38 | M (371e) | Senior (216e) | 03:02:52 (495e) | 00:02:21 (318e) | 01:54:00 (319e) | 00:38:56 (450e) | 00:03:27 (378e) | ||
392 | 669 | TARTART Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 05:41:43 | M (372e) | Senior (217e) | 02:59:31 (441e) | 00:02:08 (253e) | 02:04:29 (523e) | 00:33:49 (164e) | 00:01:43 (28e) | ||
393 | 1141 | MOURAUX Arnaud | 05:41:52 | M (373e) | Senior (218e) | 03:00:48 (464e) | 00:01:39 (103e) | 01:55:15 (349e) | 00:40:38 (559e) | 00:03:31 (393e) | |||
394 | 569 | ROUSSEAU Benoit | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 05:41:54 | M (374e) | Master (155e) | 02:59:10 (433e) | 00:03:37 (625e) | 02:00:56 (463e) | 00:34:55 (225e) | 00:03:14 (320e) | ||
395 | 1193 | DEVENDEVILLR Thibaut | 05:41:58 | M (375e) | Senior (219e) | 03:00:31 (458e) | 00:03:09 (539e) | 01:58:33 (424e) | 00:34:32 (209e) | 00:05:10 (720e) | |||
396 | 705 | BARBELENET Bastien | CHERBOURG TRIATHLON | 05:42:03 | M (376e) | Senior (220e) | 02:51:53 (317e) | 00:02:15 (286e) | 01:59:30 (433e) | 00:46:27 (750e) | 00:01:58 (57e) | ||
397 | 996 | TRABAREL Arnaud | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 05:42:21 | M (377e) | Master (156e) | 02:55:26 (378e) | 00:03:00 (505e) | 02:01:13 (466e) | 00:39:55 (513e) | 00:02:45 (197e) | ||
398 | 1381 | DHENRY Maxime | 05:42:22 | M (378e) | Master (157e) | 03:02:20 (489e) | 00:02:54 (473e) | 01:56:00 (364e) | 00:38:15 (416e) | 00:02:51 (216e) | |||
399 | 1143 | DUQUESNE Quentin | 05:42:36 | M (379e) | Senior (221e) | 02:57:21 (411e) | 00:03:34 (610e) | 01:56:02 (366e) | 00:39:47 (504e) | 00:05:50 (768e) | |||
400 | 962 | BRIXY Gilles | ITU BEL - ETC | 05:42:38 | M (380e) | Master (158e) | 02:57:13 (408e) | 00:02:55 (478e) | 01:57:29 (406e) | 00:40:53 (568e) | 00:04:05 (535e) | ||
401 | 1331 | DERVILLE Benjamin | 05:42:50 | M (381e) | Senior (222e) | 03:05:07 (532e) | 00:05:38 (782e) | 01:53:48 (316e) | 00:34:25 (201e) | 00:03:51 (487e) | |||
402 | 1169 | BROEDERS Cyril | 05:42:52 | M (382e) | Senior (223e) | 03:00:57 (465e) | 00:02:01 (216e) | 01:57:25 (404e) | 00:40:16 (539e) | 00:02:11 (83e) | |||
403 | 1307 | LIONNE Lionel | 05:42:55 | M (383e) | Master (159e) | 02:43:45 (202e) | 00:06:11 (800e) | 02:12:12 (615e) | 00:34:57 (226e) | 00:05:48 (765e) | |||
404 | 1387 | RINGOT Arthur | 05:43:04 | M (384e) | Senior (224e) | 02:59:58 (448e) | 00:01:53 (174e) | 01:59:14 (431e) | 00:39:23 (482e) | 00:02:35 (159e) | |||
405 | 570 | JACOBS Olivier | ITU BEL - GTC | 05:43:11 | M (385e) | Master (160e) | 02:54:45 (370e) | 00:02:58 (492e) | 02:02:18 (491e) | 00:38:52 (446e) | 00:04:16 (564e) | ||
406 | 679 | CONOTTE Laurent | ITU BEL - TNT | 05:43:14 | M (386e) | Master (161e) | 02:54:15 (360e) | 00:01:53 (173e) | 02:05:04 (528e) | 00:38:58 (452e) | 00:03:02 (266e) | ||
407 | 623 | LENOEL Yoni | CARENTAN TRIATHLON | 05:43:20 | M (387e) | Senior (225e) | 03:00:29 (457e) | 00:02:07 (249e) | 01:57:40 (411e) | 00:39:01 (454e) | 00:04:01 (517e) | ||
408 | 541 | DROESHOUT Betty | ITU BEL - RATRACE OUDENAARDE RTTO | 05:43:40 | F (21e) | Master (5e) | 03:05:13 (534e) | 00:01:49 (148e) | 01:56:11 (373e) | 00:37:05 (337e) | 00:03:20 (348e) | ||
409 | 1258 | HOURDEQUIN Yann | 05:43:41 | M (388e) | Master (162e) | 02:55:04 (373e) | 00:05:25 (774e) | 02:02:20 (492e) | 00:37:36 (379e) | 00:03:14 (322e) | |||
410 | 1271 | HOURDEQUIN Thomas | 05:43:41 | M (389e) | Senior (226e) | 02:51:22 (303e) | 00:02:53 (469e) | 02:02:20 (493e) | 00:44:05 (688e) | 00:02:58 (246e) | |||
411 | 462 | JAQUEROD Laëtitia | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 05:43:51 | F (22e) | Master (6e) | 03:01:59 (485e) | 00:02:03 (231e) | 02:07:15 (550e) | 00:30:25 (59e) | 00:02:06 (74e) | ||
412 | 1284 | DARRICADES Victor | 05:43:52 | M (390e) | Senior (227e) | 03:02:22 (490e) | 00:05:20 (768e) | 01:46:20 (207e) | 00:43:45 (677e) | 00:06:03 (783e) | |||
413 | 698 | DESCAMPS Xavier | ITU BEL - Triathlon namur team | 05:44:07 | M (391e) | Master (163e) | 02:56:37 (396e) | 00:02:36 (398e) | 02:00:50 (461e) | 00:39:26 (486e) | 00:04:35 (625e) | ||
414 | 964 | DEBIZE Bertrand | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:44:14 | M (392e) | Senior (228e) | 02:59:57 (447e) | 00:03:38 (627e) | 01:53:51 (318e) | 00:41:09 (580e) | 00:05:37 (752e) | ||
415 | 869 | BEN HADJ AZZOUZ Fabrice | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 05:44:16 | M (393e) | Master (164e) | 02:45:44 (223e) | 00:03:28 (595e) | 02:07:26 (551e) | 00:42:28 (626e) | 00:05:09 (714e) | ||
416 | 475 | MIRANDA Laura | TRINOSAURE | 05:44:37 | F (23e) | Senior (17e) | 03:05:17 (538e) | 00:01:58 (200e) | 01:52:25 (290e) | 00:41:41 (602e) | 00:03:14 (318e) | ||
417 | 1202 | BALDINI Antoine | 05:44:50 | M (394e) | Senior (229e) | 03:02:46 (494e) | 00:02:15 (287e) | 01:54:40 (336e) | 00:41:24 (591e) | 00:03:43 (451e) | |||
418 | 969 | GENDRE Patrice | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 05:44:56 | M (395e) | Master (165e) | 02:49:32 (285e) | 00:02:53 (467e) | 02:08:58 (571e) | 00:39:40 (499e) | 00:03:52 (489e) | ||
419 | 959 | GAUDUIN Samuel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:44:58 | M (396e) | Senior (230e) | 03:09:49 (587e) | 00:02:52 (460e) | 01:43:52 (182e) | 00:43:40 (675e) | 00:04:43 (643e) | ||
420 | 738 | CRETON Thibaut | ITU BEL - 3T | 05:44:58 | M (397e) | Senior (231e) | 03:15:20 (652e) | 00:02:36 (394e) | 01:51:25 (278e) | 00:30:57 (66e) | 00:04:39 (637e) | ||
421 | 483 | FEMERY Nadège | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:45:04 | F (24e) | Master (7e) | 03:12:18 (618e) | 00:01:56 (190e) | 01:54:29 (333e) | 00:34:16 (193e) | 00:02:03 (72e) | ||
422 | 1234 | BONNAILLIE Mathieu | 05:45:06 | M (398e) | Senior (232e) | 02:59:09 (432e) | 00:02:19 (307e) | 02:07:54 (558e) | 00:32:59 (132e) | 00:02:43 (190e) | |||
423 | 990 | BRIK Salah | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:45:24 | M (399e) | Master (166e) | 03:05:21 (540e) | 00:04:14 (708e) | 01:55:22 (351e) | 00:36:45 (324e) | 00:03:40 (436e) | ||
424 | 534 | VANAERDE Charlotte | 05:45:49 | F (25e) | Senior (18e) | 03:17:39 (682e) | 00:03:15 (559e) | 01:43:30 (175e) | 00:37:47 (389e) | 00:03:36 (415e) | |||
425 | 568 | VIVIER Michaël | ITU BEL - Omax Team | 05:45:50 | M (400e) | Master (167e) | 02:45:09 (214e) | 00:03:58 (675e) | 01:58:32 (423e) | 00:52:12 (823e) | 00:05:57 (773e) | ||
426 | 1156 | CAMPOS CRUZ Julien | 05:45:52 | M (401e) | Senior (233e) | 03:07:27 (563e) | 00:02:44 (435e) | 01:53:17 (304e) | 00:39:24 (483e) | 00:02:58 (243e) | |||
427 | 1308 | LELEU Philippe | 05:46:00 | M (402e) | Master (168e) | 03:05:17 (537e) | 00:02:24 (332e) | 01:51:26 (279e) | 00:42:35 (636e) | 00:04:16 (565e) | |||
428 | 607 | JAQUEROD Frederic | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 05:46:00 | M (403e) | Master (169e) | 03:04:27 (518e) | 00:02:35 (392e) | 01:57:28 (405e) | 00:37:40 (383e) | 00:03:48 (482e) | ||
429 | 1298 | GADESAUDE Nicolas | 05:46:13 | M (404e) | Senior (234e) | 03:15:17 (651e) | 00:03:14 (554e) | 01:44:11 (186e) | 00:39:10 (464e) | 00:04:19 (577e) | |||
430 | 693 | MODOLO Mavrik | ITU BEL - triathlon tenacity team (3T) | 05:46:24 | M (405e) | Senior (235e) | 02:59:29 (440e) | 00:02:13 (278e) | 01:58:57 (428e) | 00:42:33 (632e) | 00:03:09 (296e) | ||
431 | 1322 | DUCROCQ Loïc | 05:46:33 | M (406e) | Master (170e) | 02:55:37 (381e) | 00:02:35 (387e) | 01:55:55 (363e) | 00:48:18 (785e) | 00:04:07 (542e) | |||
432 | 1118 | ROLLANDT Karl | 05:46:33 | M (407e) | Senior (236e) | 02:59:38 (444e) | 00:02:38 (408e) | 02:01:20 (472e) | 00:39:37 (496e) | 00:03:17 (337e) | |||
433 | 809 | DECORDE Brice | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 05:46:39 | M (408e) | Senior (237e) | 03:04:51 (526e) | 00:01:56 (187e) | 02:02:59 (499e) | 00:34:30 (208e) | 00:02:21 (109e) | ||
434 | 925 | BRULPORT Thierry | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 05:46:45 | M (409e) | Master (171e) | 02:50:32 (292e) | 00:02:54 (470e) | 02:10:58 (601e) | 00:38:10 (408e) | 00:04:08 (543e) | ||
435 | 645 | ALONSO Joaquin | TRINOSAURE | 05:46:51 | M (410e) | Master (172e) | 03:03:54 (509e) | 00:01:58 (205e) | 01:53:26 (307e) | 00:43:49 (681e) | 00:03:41 (441e) | ||
436 | 479 | COLLIN Manon | ITU BEL - Triathlon Team des Fagnes | 05:46:54 | F (26e) | Senior (19e) | -00:00:02 (16e) | 05:27:07 (838e) | 01:48:30 (230e) | 00:39:48 (505e) | 00:02:54 (225e) | ||
437 | 1124 | DERMOUCHERE Patrice | 05:47:14 | M (411e) | Master (173e) | 02:57:00 (403e) | 00:02:24 (331e) | 02:08:47 (567e) | 00:35:29 (261e) | 00:03:32 (402e) | |||
438 | 1339 | GARCIA Federico | 05:47:17 | M (412e) | Master (174e) | 03:00:16 (453e) | 00:02:51 (458e) | 02:00:19 (455e) | 00:38:39 (436e) | 00:05:10 (719e) | |||
439 | 574 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 05:47:17 | M (413e) | Senior (238e) | 02:52:19 (321e) | 00:02:26 (341e) | 02:17:49 (665e) | 00:32:26 (111e) | 00:02:16 (94e) | ||
440 | 456 | DELATTRE Ondine | 05:47:41 | F (27e) | Senior (20e) | 03:01:03 (468e) | 00:02:45 (441e) | 02:02:14 (489e) | 00:38:13 (411e) | 00:03:24 (363e) | |||
441 | 1255 | DUPONT Pascal | 05:47:51 | M (414e) | Master (175e) | 02:55:32 (379e) | 00:03:11 (546e) | 02:07:46 (555e) | 00:37:48 (391e) | 00:03:31 (396e) | |||
442 | 712 | LEROY Amaury | ITU BEL - Triathlon Club Andenne | 05:48:09 | M (415e) | Senior (239e) | 02:59:20 (435e) | 00:02:00 (213e) | 02:06:29 (539e) | 00:37:23 (363e) | 00:02:54 (226e) | ||
443 | 1236 | MAZUEL Alexandre | 05:48:09 | M (416e) | Senior (240e) | 03:04:29 (519e) | 00:04:35 (734e) | 01:56:58 (392e) | 00:38:37 (433e) | 00:03:28 (383e) | |||
444 | 1010 | JACQUEMIJNS Patrick | ITU BEL - Pajot Triatlon Team | 05:48:13 | M (417e) | Master (176e) | 02:53:57 (351e) | 00:03:22 (574e) | 01:56:50 (387e) | 00:49:20 (793e) | 00:04:43 (645e) | ||
445 | 460 | SOREL Frederique | TEAM BCFG | 05:48:15 | F (28e) | Master (8e) | 03:05:44 (543e) | 00:02:11 (263e) | 01:56:19 (377e) | 00:40:23 (547e) | 00:03:36 (416e) | ||
446 | 1199 | MEVAERE Kevin | 05:48:27 | M (418e) | Senior (241e) | 02:57:15 (410e) | 00:02:18 (299e) | 02:10:02 (585e) | 00:35:05 (234e) | 00:03:45 (464e) | |||
447 | 615 | BERNARDEAU Nicolas | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 05:48:37 | M (419e) | Senior (242e) | -00:00:01 (20e) | 04:47:04 (829e) | 02:02:14 (488e) | 00:41:23 (590e) | 00:03:55 (497e) | ||
448 | 636 | DENOOZ Eric | ITU BEL - Trigs | 05:48:44 | M (420e) | Master (177e) | 02:59:47 (446e) | 00:02:27 (346e) | 02:01:47 (485e) | 00:40:07 (523e) | 00:04:33 (621e) | ||
449 | 1293 | WEBER Tommy | 05:48:56 | M (421e) | Senior (243e) | -00:00:03 (5e) | 06:03:32 (846e) | 02:11:47 (611e) | 00:33:38 (154e) | 00:03:33 (407e) | |||
450 | 1325 | GARCIA Gaetan | 05:49:13 | M (422e) | Senior (244e) | 02:53:39 (345e) | 00:02:40 (420e) | 02:03:45 (509e) | 00:44:46 (706e) | 00:04:20 (584e) | |||
451 | 493 | DEMAS Marie | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 05:49:20 | F (29e) | Master (9e) | 03:10:28 (593e) | 00:03:15 (558e) | 01:56:11 (374e) | 00:36:32 (311e) | 00:02:53 (218e) | ||
452 | 924 | CHARPENTIER-TITY Haïmadou | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 05:49:28 | M (423e) | Master (178e) | 02:56:14 (389e) | 00:04:48 (753e) | 02:07:36 (553e) | 00:37:16 (354e) | 00:03:32 (399e) | ||
453 | 1197 | VILAIN Pierre | 05:49:32 | M (424e) | Senior (245e) | 03:08:12 (570e) | 00:02:30 (356e) | 01:57:50 (413e) | 00:37:26 (368e) | 00:03:32 (401e) | |||
454 | 853 | NOYELLE Merri | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 05:49:37 | F (30e) | Master (10e) | 02:45:49 (225e) | 00:01:54 (179e) | 01:55:49 (362e) | 01:03:07 (845e) | 00:02:56 (232e) | ||
455 | 812 | RAMON Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 05:49:46 | M (425e) | Master (179e) | 03:02:08 (487e) | 00:02:39 (414e) | 02:05:48 (534e) | 00:34:01 (180e) | 00:05:07 (709e) | ||
456 | 727 | DRUGMAN Cédric | ITU BEL - triathlon tenacity team (3T) | 05:49:53 | M (426e) | Senior (246e) | 02:59:27 (439e) | 00:02:42 (425e) | 02:01:56 (486e) | 00:42:19 (622e) | 00:03:26 (375e) | ||
457 | 899 | DAMAY Thomas | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 05:49:53 | M (427e) | Senior (247e) | 03:04:34 (522e) | 00:02:06 (245e) | 02:00:19 (454e) | 00:39:57 (516e) | 00:02:55 (229e) | ||
458 | 492 | LAHACHE Anouk | 05:49:56 | F (31e) | Master (11e) | 03:01:11 (472e) | 00:04:02 (686e) | 01:54:20 (329e) | 00:45:12 (720e) | 00:05:10 (718e) | |||
459 | 1382 | EVRARD Vianney | 05:49:57 | M (428e) | Senior (248e) | 03:19:32 (707e) | 00:02:18 (302e) | 01:42:12 (163e) | 00:41:30 (594e) | 00:04:22 (591e) | |||
460 | 1190 | PIRES Philippe | 05:49:58 | M (429e) | Master (180e) | 03:01:00 (467e) | 00:06:08 (798e) | 01:50:57 (263e) | 00:47:38 (775e) | 00:04:12 (556e) | |||
461 | 800 | DESTREZ Teddy | IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND | 05:49:58 | M (430e) | Master (181e) | 02:57:08 (405e) | 00:04:13 (704e) | 02:04:28 (522e) | 00:39:30 (491e) | 00:04:37 (632e) | ||
462 | 1192 | SEBASTIEN Delobel | 05:50:00 | M (431e) | Senior (249e) | 03:07:10 (559e) | 00:02:07 (248e) | 01:53:43 (315e) | 00:42:01 (613e) | 00:04:58 (688e) | |||
463 | 1232 | VACANDARE Quentin | 05:50:00 | M (432e) | Senior (250e) | 02:59:08 (431e) | 00:02:14 (284e) | 02:01:32 (477e) | 00:44:25 (695e) | 00:02:39 (174e) | |||
464 | 533 | BAK Lucille | 05:50:13 | F (32e) | Master (12e) | 03:04:10 (514e) | 00:01:42 (120e) | 02:00:15 (452e) | 00:42:10 (618e) | 00:01:54 (47e) | |||
465 | 512 | AFRIBO Maëva | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 05:50:15 | F (33e) | Senior (21e) | 03:16:41 (667e) | 00:02:38 (409e) | 01:49:18 (237e) | 00:38:27 (426e) | 00:03:08 (291e) | ||
466 | 1281 | ROQUIGNY Max | 05:50:23 | M (433e) | Senior (251e) | 03:08:31 (575e) | 00:02:06 (243e) | 01:56:32 (382e) | 00:41:02 (577e) | 00:02:10 (81e) | |||
467 | 1103 | ROPIQUET Sebastien | 05:50:26 | M (434e) | Senior (252e) | 02:59:35 (442e) | 00:02:31 (367e) | 02:04:12 (519e) | 00:39:33 (493e) | 00:04:33 (617e) | |||
468 | 1399 | MILLESCAMPS Thibault | 05:50:35 | M (435e) | Senior (253e) | 02:57:06 (404e) | 00:04:34 (733e) | 02:12:41 (621e) | 00:33:05 (137e) | 00:03:07 (284e) | |||
469 | 850 | GABRIELS Thierry | ITU BEL - 12BO4 | 05:50:38 | M (436e) | Master (182e) | 03:01:33 (475e) | 00:03:33 (609e) | 02:00:36 (458e) | 00:38:16 (417e) | 00:06:39 (804e) | ||
470 | 794 | AMELOOT Jan | 05:50:50 | M (437e) | Master (183e) | 02:52:24 (323e) | 00:02:32 (370e) | 02:13:04 (629e) | 00:38:05 (405e) | 00:04:43 (644e) | |||
471 | 487 | DECLERCK Sofie | ITU BEL - Triatlon Team Roeselare | 05:50:53 | F (34e) | Senior (22e) | 03:12:25 (622e) | 00:01:43 (122e) | 01:57:46 (412e) | 00:36:22 (304e) | 00:02:35 (164e) | ||
472 | 526 | VERSWIJVEL Daisy | 05:50:58 | F (35e) | Senior (23e) | -00:00:02 (10e) | 05:54:49 (843e) | 01:59:34 (435e) | 00:39:52 (510e) | 00:02:58 (248e) | |||
473 | 1314 | SION Bastien | 05:51:07 | M (438e) | Senior (254e) | 03:02:55 (497e) | 00:06:15 (802e) | 01:54:58 (343e) | 00:41:43 (604e) | 00:05:13 (725e) | |||
474 | 1395 | VERSTRAETE Maxence | 05:51:08 | M (439e) | Senior (255e) | 03:06:14 (548e) | 00:03:36 (616e) | 01:54:18 (328e) | 00:43:04 (651e) | 00:03:56 (502e) | |||
475 | 1180 | DELMARRE Guy | 05:51:17 | M (440e) | Master (184e) | 03:15:52 (660e) | 00:02:06 (247e) | 01:45:48 (203e) | 00:42:41 (641e) | 00:04:47 (666e) | |||
476 | 703 | LESCORNET Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 05:51:19 | M (441e) | Master (185e) | 02:53:56 (350e) | 00:03:10 (542e) | 02:10:59 (602e) | 00:40:12 (528e) | 00:03:00 (254e) | ||
477 | 797 | LEFEVRE Franck | 05:51:23 | M (442e) | Master (186e) | 03:01:50 (480e) | 00:03:49 (653e) | 01:58:48 (427e) | 00:42:14 (619e) | 00:04:41 (640e) | |||
478 | 1396 | PERRIN Herve | 05:51:39 | M (443e) | Master (187e) | 03:05:44 (544e) | 00:05:26 (775e) | 01:49:36 (245e) | 00:44:50 (708e) | 00:06:01 (777e) | |||
479 | 725 | MERESSE Regis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 05:51:39 | M (444e) | Master (188e) | 02:52:59 (333e) | 00:03:02 (515e) | 02:13:03 (628e) | 00:38:55 (449e) | 00:03:38 (421e) | ||
480 | 1394 | PERRIN Henri-pierre | 05:51:40 | M (445e) | Master (189e) | 03:12:05 (614e) | 00:08:26 (820e) | 01:49:36 (243e) | 00:37:05 (336e) | 00:04:26 (601e) | |||
481 | 1134 | DUJARDIN Amaury | 05:51:50 | M (446e) | Senior (256e) | 03:07:57 (566e) | 00:01:44 (129e) | 01:56:53 (391e) | 00:41:01 (574e) | 00:04:13 (558e) | |||
482 | 833 | SZYMANSKI Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 05:51:55 | M (447e) | Master (190e) | 03:07:14 (560e) | 00:02:55 (479e) | 02:03:14 (501e) | 00:34:14 (192e) | 00:04:16 (569e) | ||
483 | 689 | DORLEAC Laurent | ATHAC | 05:52:20 | M (448e) | Master (191e) | 03:01:14 (473e) | 00:03:54 (659e) | 02:06:03 (535e) | 00:36:10 (289e) | 00:04:57 (685e) | ||
484 | 469 | MENARD Caroline | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 05:52:27 | F (36e) | Senior (24e) | 03:15:49 (659e) | 00:02:01 (220e) | 01:47:32 (222e) | 00:44:07 (689e) | 00:02:56 (231e) | ||
485 | 675 | OURDOUILLIE Ludovic | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 05:52:38 | M (449e) | Master (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
486 | 665 | AH SAM Florent | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 05:52:39 | M (450e) | Senior (257e) | 03:01:49 (479e) | 00:04:16 (715e) | 02:02:44 (495e) | 00:41:13 (583e) | 00:02:35 (158e) | ||
487 | 877 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 05:52:49 | M (451e) | Master (193e) | 02:59:23 (436e) | 00:02:18 (304e) | 02:12:58 (626e) | 00:35:38 (265e) | 00:02:30 (135e) | ||
488 | 707 | GUERRIER Franck | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 05:52:49 | M (452e) | Master (194e) | 03:05:35 (541e) | 00:04:22 (723e) | 01:55:24 (352e) | 00:43:46 (678e) | 00:03:39 (431e) | ||
489 | 630 | NEAU Xavier | TRINOSAURE | 05:52:52 | M (453e) | Master (195e) | 03:08:06 (569e) | 00:02:29 (355e) | 01:55:16 (350e) | 00:43:36 (673e) | 00:03:23 (359e) | ||
490 | 1421 | BOUDAA Ali | 05:52:59 | M (454e) | Senior (258e) | 03:07:07 (555e) | 00:03:37 (626e) | 01:57:13 (400e) | 00:39:19 (478e) | 00:05:41 (758e) | |||
491 | 855 | BOURDON Jerome | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 05:53:02 | M (455e) | Master (196e) | 02:53:47 (347e) | 00:02:33 (378e) | 02:10:52 (598e) | 00:42:07 (615e) | 00:03:41 (439e) | ||
492 | 458 | HOCQUET Edwige | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | 05:53:07 | F (37e) | Master (13e) | 03:00:37 (460e) | 00:02:30 (357e) | 02:01:37 (480e) | 00:44:44 (705e) | 00:03:37 (417e) | ||
493 | 1244 | SALAS Jean-baptiste | 05:53:15 | M (456e) | Senior (259e) | 03:01:11 (471e) | 00:04:35 (735e) | 01:58:20 (419e) | 00:44:04 (686e) | 00:05:02 (699e) | |||
494 | 468 | VERRIER Caroline | TRINOSAURE | 05:53:22 | F (38e) | Master (14e) | 03:03:36 (503e) | 00:01:46 (136e) | 02:01:17 (471e) | 00:44:07 (690e) | 00:02:34 (155e) | ||
495 | 857 | MILLER Andrew | LILLE TRIATHLON | 05:53:42 | M (457e) | Master (197e) | 03:12:53 (628e) | 00:01:59 (206e) | 01:56:41 (384e) | 00:38:54 (447e) | 00:03:13 (317e) | ||
496 | 928 | HENNION Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 05:53:45 | M (458e) | Senior (260e) | 03:03:06 (499e) | 00:02:57 (484e) | 02:03:58 (516e) | 00:40:09 (525e) | 00:03:34 (408e) | ||
497 | 937 | ROUVROY Hendrik | ITU BEL - jodoigne endurance triathlon team | 05:53:52 | M (459e) | Senior (261e) | 03:05:47 (546e) | 00:04:15 (712e) | 02:08:14 (562e) | 00:31:00 (67e) | 00:04:35 (624e) | ||
498 | 852 | BÉGHIN Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 05:53:57 | M (460e) | Senior (262e) | 03:14:52 (647e) | 00:03:01 (513e) | 01:51:10 (271e) | 00:40:03 (521e) | 00:04:49 (669e) | ||
499 | 1311 | MONTAGNE Guillaume | 05:54:05 | M (461e) | Senior (263e) | 03:04:22 (517e) | 00:03:36 (624e) | 02:01:44 (483e) | 00:41:35 (598e) | 00:02:46 (203e) | |||
500 | 943 | BERTIER Gerrit | ITU BEL - 3vl | 05:54:12 | M (462e) | Senior (264e) | 02:50:33 (293e) | 00:03:21 (570e) | 02:19:00 (673e) | 00:37:50 (392e) | 00:03:27 (377e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)